Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
04:12:41 |
2 | + 03 | |
3 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 17 |
4 | " | |
5 | " | |
6 |
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
|
" |
7 |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
|
" |
8 | " | |
9 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
+ 20 |
10 | " | |
11 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
13 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
14 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
15 | + 22 | |
16 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Beat Cycling
|
" |
19 |
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
|
" |
20 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
21 |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
" |
22 | " | |
23 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
|
" |
25 |
Beat Cycling
|
" |
26 | " | |
27 | " | |
28 | " | |
29 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
" |
30 |
Evopro Racing
|
+ 29 |
31 | + 31 | |
32 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
33 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
+ 32 |
34 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
35 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
36 |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
|
" |
37 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
" |
38 |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
+ 35 |
43 |
Saint Piran
|
" |
44 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
+ 37 |
45 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
+ 39 |
46 |
Team Qhubeka
|
+ 41 |
47 | + 45 | |
48 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 55 |
51 | + 58 | |
52 |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
" |
53 |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
|
+ 01:05 |
54 |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
+ 01:16 |
55 |
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
|
+ 01:26 |
56 | " | |
57 |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
+ 22 |
58 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
+ 02:31 |
59 |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
+ 02:33 |
60 |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
|
+ 22 |
61 | + 02:49 | |
62 |
Evopro Racing
|
+ 04:29 |
63 |
Evopro Racing
|
+ 04:38 |
64 | + 04:40 | |
65 | + 05:32 | |
66 | + 05:54 | |
67 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
68 | " | |
69 | " | |
70 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
+ 05:56 |
71 | " | |
72 |
Saint Piran
|
" |
73 |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
" |
74 |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
" |
75 | " | |
76 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
77 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 05:58 |
78 | " | |
79 |
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
|
+ 06:05 |
80 |
Team Qhubeka
|
+ 06:13 |
81 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
82 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
83 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
+ 07:14 |
84 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
85 |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
|
+ 09:37 |
86 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 09:38 |
87 |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
|
+ 09:49 |
88 |
Evopro Racing
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
+ 09:52 |
91 |
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
|
" |
92 |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
|
" |
93 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
94 | " | |
95 |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
|
" |
96 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
97 | " | |
98 |
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
|
" |
99 | + 15:07 | |
100 |
Beat Cycling
|
" |
101 | " | |
102 | " | |
103 |
Evopro Racing
|
" |
104 | " | |
105 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
106 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 15:34 |
107 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 19:11 |
108 |
Beat Cycling
|
" |
109 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
" |
110 |
Saint Piran
|
" |
111 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
" |
112 |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
|
" |
113 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
114 |
Saint Piran
|
" |
115 |
Beat Cycling
|
" |
116 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 20:28 |
117 | + 23:11 | |
DNS |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
AC Sparta Praha
|
|
DNF |
AC Sparta Praha
|
|
DNF |
Beat Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Bike Aid
|
|
DNF |
Bike Aid
|
|
DNF |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
|
|
DNF |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
|
DNF |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
|
DNF |
Team Coloquick
|
|
DNF |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
|
DNF |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
|
DNF |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Trinity Racing
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
|
|
DNF |
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
AC Sparta Praha
|