Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
03:42:15 |
2 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
" |
3 |
Azad University
|
" |
4 |
Skil - Shimano
|
" |
5 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
6 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
7 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
" |
8 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
9 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 02 |
10 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 05 |
11 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 07 |
12 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
13 |
Azad University
|
" |
14 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
15 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
16 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
17 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
18 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
" |
19 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
" |
20 |
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
|
" |
21 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 15 |
22 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 38 |
23 | + 40 | |
24 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
26 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
27 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 47 |
28 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 50 |
29 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 01:16 |
30 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 01:19 |
31 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 01:24 |
32 |
Drapac
|
+ 01:26 |
33 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 01:35 |
34 |
Champion System
|
+ 01:36 |
35 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 01:39 |
36 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
" |
37 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 01:42 |
38 |
Azad University
|
" |
39 |
Azad University
|
+ 02:46 |
40 |
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
|
+ 03:16 |
41 |
Champion System
|
" |
42 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
43 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
44 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 03:19 |
45 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 03:37 |
46 |
Champion System
|
+ 03:55 |
47 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
48 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
" |
49 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 04:18 |
50 |
Azad University
|
+ 05:06 |
51 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 05:29 |
52 |
Drapac
|
" |
53 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 05:37 |
54 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
" |
55 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
" |
56 | + 05:41 | |
57 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 05:45 |
58 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
" |
59 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
60 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 05:49 |
61 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 05:59 |
62 | + 07:00 | |
63 | + 08:23 | |
64 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 08:57 |
65 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
66 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
67 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
68 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
69 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
" |
70 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
71 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
" |
72 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
73 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
74 |
Skil - Shimano
|
" |
75 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 09:28 |
76 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
77 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 09:33 |
78 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 10:59 |
79 | + 12:40 | |
80 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
" |
81 |
Drapac
|
" |
82 |
Drapac
|
" |
83 |
Drapac
|
+ 12:57 |
84 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
85 |
Azad University
|
+ 12:59 |
86 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 14:56 |
87 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 16:02 |
88 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
89 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 17:25 |
90 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
" |
91 | " | |
92 | " | |
93 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
" |
94 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
" |
95 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 | " | |
99 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
100 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
101 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
102 |
Drapac
|
" |
103 |
Champion System
|
" |
104 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
105 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
" |
106 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
107 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 21:03 |
108 |
Skil - Shimano
|
" |
109 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
110 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
111 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
112 | " | |
113 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
" |
114 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
115 | " | |
116 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
117 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
" |
118 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
119 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 23:08 |
120 |
Champion System
|
" |
121 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
" |
122 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 23:14 |
123 | + 23:29 | |
124 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 39:41 |
DSQ |
Androni Giocattoli
|
|
DSQ |
Letua Cycling Team
|
|
DNS |
Landbouwkrediet
|
|
DNF |
Champion System
|