Kenny Robert van Hummel

Info

Last name van Hummel
First name Kenny Robert
Nationality Netherlands
Date of birth 30 September 1982
Age 41
Place of birth Arnhem
Date Rank Race Route
03.10 80 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.1)
20.09 71 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) Brakel - Haacht
19.09 6 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
14.09 4 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) Leuven - Leuven
08.09 4 Dernycriterium Wetteren (Cri) Wetteren - Wetteren
07.09 39 GP de Fourmies (1.HC) Fourmies - Fourmies
Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)
118 General Classification
29.08 79 Stage 5 Lezay - Poitiers
28.08 147 Stage 4 Availles-Limouzine - L'Isle-Jourdain
28.08 117 Stage 3 Montmorillon - L'Isle-Jourdain
27.08 138 Stage 2 Marans - Niort
26.08 139 Stage 1 Jarnac - La Ronde
22.08 14 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) Arnhem - Veenendaal
11.08 10 Dernycriterium Wilrijk (Cri) Wilrijk - Wilrijk
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (2.2)
8 Points Classification
13.07 1 Stage 10 Caracas - Caracas
12.07 4 Stage 9 Guacara - Cagua
10.07 13 Stage 7 Cocorote - San Felipe
08.07 5 Stage 5 Sabaneta - San Carlos
29.06 13 Kampioenschap van Nederland (CN) Ootmarsum - Ootmarsum
25.06 12 Halle-Ingooigem (1.1) Halle - Ingooigem
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1)
93 General Classification
22.06 7 Stage 5 Gerwen - Boxtel
21.06 106 Stage 4 Verviers - Jalhay
20.06 7 Stage 3 Buchten - Buchten
19.06 19 Stage 2 Rucphen - Sint Willebrord
18.06 104 Stage 1 Bladel - Bladel
15.06 84 Ronde van Limburg (1.1) Tongeren - Tongeren
07.06 9 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (1.1) Terneuzen - Terneuzen
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
29.05 DSQ Stage 2 Lierde - Knokke-Heist
28.05 147 Stage 1 Lochristi - Buggenhout
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)
69 General Classification
11.05 63 Stage 5 Baku - Baku
10.05 83 Stage 4 Qabala - Pirqulu
09.05 94 Stage 3 Qabala - Qabala
08.05 78 Stage 2 Baku - Ismayilli
07.05 1 Stage 1 Baku - Sumqayit
27.04 24 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Noyant - Tours
17.04 4 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.1) Denain - Denain
12.04 13 Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) Saint-Ghislain - Frameries
09.04 11 Scheldeprijs (1.HC) Antwerpen - Schoten
05.04 8 Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) Eijsden - Eijsden
VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)
98 General Classification
03.04 86 Stage 3b De Panne - De Panne
03.04 3 Stage 3a De Panne - De Panne
02.04 146 Stage 2 Zottegem - Koksijde
01.04 18 Stage 1 De Panne - Zottegem
30.03 117 Gent - Wevelgem (WT) Deinze - Wevelgem
28.03 DNF E3 Harelbeke (WT) Harelbeke - Harelbeke
26.03 DNF Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.HC) Roeselare - Waregem
23.03 106 Milano-Sanremo (WT) Milano - Sanremo
20.03 98 GP Nobili Rubinetterie (1.1) Suno - Stresa
15.03 29 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) Hoogeveen - Hoogeveen
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
75 General Classification
5 Points Classification
08.03 5 Stage 10 Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu
07.03 20 Stage 9 Bandar Permaisur - Kuala Terengganu
06.03 3 Stage 8 Kuantan - Marang
05.03 17 Stage 7 Kota Tinggi - Pekan
04.03 1 Stage 6 Melaka - Pontian
03.03 7 Stage 5 Karak - Rembau
02.03 101 Stage 4 Subang - Genting Highlands
01.03 5 Stage 3 Kampar - Kuala Lumpur
28.02 119 Stage 2 Sungai Petani - Taiping
27.02 7 Stage 1 Langkawi - Langkawi
Tour do Brasil (2.2)
16.02 3 Stage 8 Sao Paolo - Sao Paolo

Victories

This year 0
Total 26

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment