Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
09:52:03 |
2 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 27 |
3 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 33 |
4 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 37 |
5 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 55 |
6 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 01:08 |
7 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 01:13 |
8 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 01:18 |
9 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 01:44 |
10 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 02:00 |
11 |
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
|
+ 02:02 |
12 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 02:14 |
13 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 02:18 |
14 | + 02:38 | |
15 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
+ 02:44 |
16 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 02:53 |
17 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 02:57 |
18 | + 03:04 | |
19 | + 03:12 | |
20 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 03:20 |
21 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 03:35 |
22 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 03:40 |
23 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
+ 03:46 |
24 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 03:52 |
25 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 03:56 |
26 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
+ 04:07 |
27 | + 04:21 | |
28 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 04:55 |
29 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 06:13 |
30 | + 06:34 | |
31 |
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
|
+ 06:40 |
32 | + 07:08 | |
33 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 07:53 |
34 | + 07:58 | |
35 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 08:15 |
36 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 08:27 |
37 |
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
|
+ 09:32 |
38 | + 09:43 | |
39 |
Trinity Racing
|
+ 10:10 |
40 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 10:15 |
41 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 10:19 |
42 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 10:26 |
43 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 10:28 |
44 | + 10:30 | |
45 | + 11:00 | |
46 |
Minerva Cycling Team
|
+ 11:11 |
47 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 11:21 |
48 |
Trinity Racing
|
+ 11:34 |
49 |
Minerva Cycling Team
|
+ 11:55 |
50 | + 12:07 | |
51 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 12:42 |
52 | + 13:06 | |
53 | + 13:11 | |
54 | + 13:13 | |
55 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 13:34 |
56 |
Minerva Cycling Team
|
+ 13:36 |
57 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
58 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 14:37 |
59 |
Trinity Racing
|
+ 15:09 |
60 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 15:15 |
61 | + 15:19 | |
62 | + 16:01 | |
63 | + 16:26 | |
64 |
Minerva Cycling Team
|
+ 16:56 |
65 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 17:03 |
66 | + 18:00 | |
67 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
+ 18:22 |
68 |
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
|
+ 18:24 |
69 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
+ 19:02 |
70 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 19:16 |
71 | + 19:28 | |
72 | + 20:49 | |
73 | + 21:00 | |
74 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
+ 21:05 |
75 |
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
|
+ 21:37 |
76 | + 24:05 | |
77 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 25:58 |
78 |
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
|
+ 26:00 |
79 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 27:07 |
80 | + 27:14 | |
81 | + 27:50 | |
82 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 28:19 |
83 | + 28:25 | |
84 | + 28:31 | |
85 | + 28:52 | |
86 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 29:29 |
87 | + 30:29 | |
88 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 31:43 |
89 |
Trinity Racing
|
+ 32:17 |
90 | + 33:34 | |
91 | + 34:13 | |
92 |
Minerva Cycling Team
|
+ 34:16 |
93 |
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
+ 35:15 |
94 |
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
|
+ 38:33 |