Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
04:17:43 |
2 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
" |
3 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 04 |
4 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
5 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
" |
6 |
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
+ 10 |
7 |
Team DSM
|
" |
8 |
Team DSM
|
" |
9 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash
|
" |
10 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
" |
11 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
+ 13 |
12 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
13 |
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
" |
14 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
+ 15 |
16 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
17 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
18 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
+ 18 |
19 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 28 |
20 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 31 |
21 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
+ 33 |
22 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
+ 42 |
23 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
24 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
" |
25 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
26 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
27 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
28 | + 53 | |
29 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 56 |
30 | " | |
31 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
32 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
+ 01:04 |
33 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
+ 01:06 |
34 |
Team DSM
|
+ 01:08 |
35 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
" |
36 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 01:10 |
37 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
38 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
39 |
Team DSM
|
+ 01:13 |
40 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
41 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
+ 01:15 |
42 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
+ 01:18 |
43 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
44 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
45 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
46 |
Team Qhubeka
|
+ 01:32 |
47 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
48 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
+ 01:55 |
49 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
+ 02:00 |
50 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 02:04 |
51 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
" |
52 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
53 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
+ 02:16 |
54 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
+ 02:34 |
55 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
+ 02:54 |
56 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 03:12 |
57 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
+ 04:00 |
58 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
+ 04:51 |
59 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
60 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 04:55 |
61 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 05:30 |
62 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
63 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 05:32 |
64 | + 06:14 | |
65 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 06:20 |
66 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 07:44 |
67 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
" |
68 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
" |
69 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 07:59 |
72 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
+ 08:57 |
73 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 09:20 |
74 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 09:21 |
75 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
+ 10:22 |
76 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 11:53 |
77 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
78 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
79 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
80 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
" |
81 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
" |
82 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
" |
83 | " | |
84 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
85 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
86 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
87 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
88 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
+ 13:08 |
89 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
90 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
91 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
+ 13:12 |
92 | + 13:50 | |
93 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
+ 14:20 |
94 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 14:22 |
95 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
+ 14:23 |
96 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
+ 14:53 |
97 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
+ 14:55 |
98 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
99 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
100 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
" |
101 |
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
" |
102 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
" |
103 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
+ 15:27 |
104 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
+ 15:58 |
105 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
106 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
107 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
" |
108 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
" |
109 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
" |
110 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
111 |
Astana - Premier Tech
|
" |
112 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
113 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash
|
" |
114 |
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
" |
115 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
" |
116 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
117 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
118 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
119 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
120 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
121 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
+ 16:09 |
122 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
123 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
" |
124 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
125 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 16:18 |
126 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
+ 16:55 |
127 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 17:06 |
128 | + 18:50 | |
129 | + 18:51 | |
130 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 18:53 |
131 |
Vini Zabù
|
" |
132 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
" |
133 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
" |
134 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
135 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
136 |
Vini Zabù
|
" |
137 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
" |
138 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
139 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
140 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
" |
141 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
" |
142 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
" |
143 |
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
" |
144 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
145 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
146 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
" |
147 |
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
|
" |
148 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
" |
149 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
150 | + 19:02 | |
151 | " | |
152 |
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
|
+ 19:03 |
153 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
+ 19:14 |
154 |
Team Colpack Ballan
|
+ 19:21 |
155 |
Mg.K Vis Vpm
|
+ 19:45 |
156 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 20:38 |
157 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
158 |
Vini Zabù
|
" |
159 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 21:07 |
160 | + 21:39 | |
161 | + 29:54 | |
162 | " | |
DNS | ||
DNF |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
|
DNF |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
|
DNF |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|