Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
03:06:06 |
2 |
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
|
" |
3 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
4 |
Lotto Dstny
|
+ 21 |
5 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
+ 31 |
6 |
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
|
" |
7 | " | |
8 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
9 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
10 |
Israel - Premier Tech
|
+ 34 |
11 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
12 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
+ 40 |
13 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
14 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
" |
15 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
16 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
17 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
18 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
19 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
20 |
Soudal - Quick Step
|
" |
21 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
22 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
23 | " | |
24 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
25 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
26 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 |
Sorius
|
" |
29 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
30 |
AT85 Pro Cycling
|
" |
31 | " | |
32 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
33 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
36 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
37 |
Israel Premier Tech Academy
|
" |
38 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
" |
39 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
40 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
41 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
" |
42 |
Rad-Net Osswald
|
" |
43 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
44 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
45 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
46 |
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
Israel Premier Tech Academy
|
" |
48 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
" |
49 |
Cross Team Legendre
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
52 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
+ 51 |
53 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
54 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
55 | + 54 | |
56 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
+ 01:10 |
57 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos
|
+ 01:15 |
58 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 02:03 |
59 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 02:06 |
60 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 03:27 |
61 |
AT85 Pro Cycling
|
+ 03:32 |
62 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
63 |
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
|
" |
64 | " | |
65 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos
|
" |
66 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
" |
67 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 04:48 |
68 | " | |
69 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
+ 06:05 |
74 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
+ 06:09 |
75 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
78 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
79 |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
|
" |
80 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
81 | + 06:14 | |
82 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
83 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
84 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
85 | " | |
86 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
+ 06:18 |
87 | + 06:24 | |
88 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 06:28 |
89 |
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
|
+ 09:10 |
90 |
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
|
" |
91 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
92 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
93 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 10:45 |
94 | + 11:05 | |
95 | " | |
96 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
+ 12:04 |
97 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
98 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
99 |
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
101 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
102 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
" |
103 |
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
|
+ 12:08 |
104 | + 13:19 | |
105 | " | |
106 | " | |
107 | " | |
108 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
109 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
110 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos
|
" |
111 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
112 |
Cross Team Legendre
|
" |
113 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
+ 15:49 |
114 |
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
|
+ 15:53 |
115 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
116 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
+ 16:39 |
117 |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
|
" |
118 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
119 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
120 | " | |
121 |
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
|
" |
122 |
Israel Premier Tech Academy
|
" |
123 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
124 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 18:29 |
DNS | ||
DNS |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Vorarlberg
|
|
DNF |
Team Vorarlberg
|
|
DNF |
Israel Premier Tech Academy
|
|
DNF |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
|
DNF |
Cofidis
|