Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Type 1
|
02:00:44 |
2 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
3 | " | |
4 | " | |
5 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
6 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
7 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
9 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
10 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
11 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
12 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
13 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
14 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
16 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
17 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
18 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
19 |
Andalucia
|
" |
20 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
21 | " | |
22 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
23 | " | |
24 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
25 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
26 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
27 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
30 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
31 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
32 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
33 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
34 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
35 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
36 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
37 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
38 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
39 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
40 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
41 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
42 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
43 |
Malak Cycling Team
|
" |
44 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
45 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
46 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
47 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
48 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
49 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
50 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
51 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
52 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
53 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
55 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
58 |
Andalucia
|
" |
59 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
60 |
Andalucia
|
" |
61 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
62 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
63 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
64 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
67 |
Loborika Favorit Team
|
" |
68 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
70 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
71 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
72 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
73 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
74 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
75 |
Andalucia
|
" |
76 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
77 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
78 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
79 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
80 |
China Jilun Cycling Team
|
" |
81 |
Andalucia
|
" |
82 |
Andalucia
|
" |
83 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
84 | " | |
85 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
86 | " | |
87 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
88 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
89 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
90 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
91 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
94 | " | |
95 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
96 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
97 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
98 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
99 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
101 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
102 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
103 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
104 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
105 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
106 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
107 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
110 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
111 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
112 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
113 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
114 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
115 | " | |
116 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
117 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
118 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
119 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
120 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
121 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
122 | " | |
123 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
124 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |