Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Type 1
|
02:34:39 |
2 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
3 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
4 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
5 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
6 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
7 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
8 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
9 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
10 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
11 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
13 |
Andalucia
|
" |
14 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
15 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
16 | " | |
17 |
Andalucia
|
" |
18 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
19 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
20 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
21 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
22 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
23 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
24 |
Malak Cycling Team
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
27 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
30 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
31 |
Andalucia
|
" |
32 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
33 | " | |
34 |
Loborika Favorit Team
|
" |
35 |
Andalucia
|
" |
36 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
37 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
38 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
41 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
42 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
43 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
44 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
45 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
48 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
49 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 | " | |
52 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
53 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
55 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
56 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
57 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
62 | " | |
63 |
China Jilun Cycling Team
|
" |
64 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
65 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
66 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
67 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
68 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
69 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
70 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
71 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
72 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
73 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
74 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
75 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
76 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
77 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
78 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
79 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
80 | " | |
81 | " | |
82 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
83 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
84 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
85 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
86 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
89 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
90 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
91 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
92 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
93 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
94 | " | |
95 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
96 |
Andalucia
|
" |
97 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
98 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
99 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
" |
100 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
101 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
102 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
103 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
104 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
107 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
108 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
109 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
110 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
" |
111 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
112 |
Andalucia
|
" |
113 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
114 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
115 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
116 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
DNS |
Aisan Racing Team
|