Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
22:36 |
2 |
Rabobank CT
|
+ 19 |
3 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 26 |
4 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
+ 29 |
5 | + 32 | |
6 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 34 |
7 |
Rabobank CT
|
+ 37 |
8 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
+ 45 |
9 |
Andalucia
|
+ 46 |
10 | + 52 | |
11 | + 56 | |
12 |
Loborika Favorit Team
|
+ 01:02 |
13 |
Andalucia
|
+ 01:03 |
14 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
+ 01:05 |
15 | " | |
16 | + 01:07 | |
17 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:08 |
18 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 01:09 |
19 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:14 |
20 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
+ 01:16 |
21 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
22 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
+ 01:21 |
23 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 01:23 |
24 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 01:24 |
25 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
" |
26 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 01:26 |
27 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 01:27 |
28 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
29 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
+ 01:28 |
30 | + 01:29 | |
31 |
Rabobank CT
|
+ 01:31 |
32 | + 01:33 | |
33 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
+ 01:34 |
35 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
36 | " | |
37 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 01:36 |
38 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:37 |
39 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:38 |
40 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 01:40 |
41 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
+ 01:43 |
42 |
Action Cycling Team
|
+ 01:44 |
43 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 01:45 |
44 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 01:46 |
45 |
Rabobank CT
|
+ 01:48 |
46 |
Andalucia
|
" |
47 |
Andalucia
|
+ 01:51 |
48 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
+ 01:52 |
49 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 01:53 |
50 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
" |
51 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
+ 01:54 |
52 | + 01:55 | |
53 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
+ 01:58 |
54 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 02:00 |
55 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 02:02 |
56 |
Rabobank CT
|
+ 02:03 |
57 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
+ 02:05 |
58 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
59 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
+ 02:07 |
60 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
+ 02:08 |
61 |
Rabobank CT
|
" |
62 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
63 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
64 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 02:09 |
65 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 02:11 |
66 | + 02:15 | |
67 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
" |
68 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 02:17 |
69 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 02:19 |
70 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
+ 02:20 |
71 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
+ 02:21 |
72 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 02:25 |
73 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 02:26 |
74 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 02:28 |
75 |
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
|
" |
76 |
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
|
+ 02:30 |
77 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 02:31 |
78 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
79 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
80 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 02:32 |
81 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 02:34 |
82 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 02:35 |
83 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
84 |
Christina Watches - Onfone
|
+ 02:48 |
85 |
China Jilun Cycling Team
|
+ 02:50 |
86 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
87 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 02:52 |
88 |
Andalucia
|
" |
89 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 02:54 |
90 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 02:55 |
91 | " | |
92 |
Action Cycling Team
|
+ 02:58 |
93 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
+ 02:59 |
94 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 03:03 |
95 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 03:06 |
96 | + 03:08 | |
97 |
Nutrixxion Abus
|
+ 03:09 |
98 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:11 |
99 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
+ 03:14 |
100 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 03:22 |
101 |
ISD - Lampre Continental
|
+ 03:23 |
102 | " | |
103 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
104 |
Andalucia
|
+ 03:24 |
105 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
106 |
Malak Cycling Team
|
+ 03:30 |
107 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 03:31 |
108 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
+ 03:35 |
109 |
Action Cycling Team
|
" |
110 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
+ 03:50 |
111 |
Action Cycling Team
|
+ 03:52 |
112 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 03:57 |
113 |
Uzbekistan Suren Team
|
+ 04:44 |
114 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 04:59 |
115 | + 06:58 |