Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
35:02:00 |
2 |
Lampre - Merida
|
+ 22 |
3 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 25 |
4 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
+ 01:06 |
5 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
+ 01:10 |
6 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 01:11 |
7 |
Lampre - Merida
|
+ 01:13 |
8 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 01:26 |
9 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 01:27 |
10 |
Burgos-BH
|
" |
11 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 01:39 |
12 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
+ 01:43 |
13 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 01:45 |
14 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 02:17 |
16 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 02:28 |
17 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 02:29 |
18 |
Lampre - Merida
|
+ 03:03 |
19 |
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
|
+ 03:29 |
20 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
+ 04:13 |
21 |
Vino 4Ever
|
+ 04:50 |
22 |
Burgos-BH
|
+ 04:56 |
23 |
Vino 4Ever
|
+ 05:09 |
24 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 06:16 |
25 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 07:58 |
26 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
+ 08:06 |
27 |
Vino 4Ever
|
+ 08:13 |
28 |
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
|
+ 09:46 |
29 |
Burgos-BH
|
+ 10:02 |
30 | + 10:33 | |
31 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
+ 10:56 |
32 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
+ 11:07 |
33 | + 11:36 | |
34 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 11:57 |
35 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
36 |
Vino 4Ever
|
+ 12:01 |
37 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
|
+ 12:18 |
38 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 12:35 |
39 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 12:38 |
40 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 14:16 |
41 | + 14:29 | |
42 |
Vino 4Ever
|
+ 14:33 |
43 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 15:01 |
44 | + 15:05 | |
45 |
Lampre - Merida
|
+ 15:18 |
46 |
Lampre - Merida
|
+ 16:35 |
47 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 17:13 |
48 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 18:09 |
49 |
Drapac Cycling
|
+ 19:46 |
50 |
Drapac Cycling
|
+ 20:04 |
51 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
52 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 20:17 |
53 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
" |
54 |
Drapac Cycling
|
+ 20:25 |
55 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 20:41 |
56 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 21:51 |
57 |
Burgos-BH
|
+ 22:34 |
58 |
Drapac Cycling
|
+ 22:38 |
59 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 22:50 |
60 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 23:40 |
61 |
Burgos-BH
|
+ 24:24 |
62 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 24:28 |
63 |
Burgos-BH
|
" |
64 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
65 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 24:52 |
66 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 25:18 |
67 |
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
|
+ 25:59 |
68 | + 26:17 | |
69 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 26:40 |
70 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 28:26 |
71 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 29:50 |
72 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 30:02 |
73 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
+ 30:18 |
74 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 30:45 |
75 |
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
|
+ 31:28 |
76 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 32:09 |
77 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 32:11 |
78 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 32:43 |
79 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 32:51 |
80 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 33:34 |
81 | + 33:43 | |
82 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 34:19 |
83 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 34:28 |
84 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 34:35 |
85 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 35:17 |
86 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 35:25 |
87 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 35:51 |
88 |
Team Dukla Praha
|
+ 36:03 |
89 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 36:05 |
90 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 36:43 |
91 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
92 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 37:35 |
93 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
+ 39:33 |
94 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 40:11 |
95 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 40:24 |
96 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 40:42 |
97 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 45:04 |
98 |
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
|
+ 45:19 |
99 |
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
|
+ 47:18 |
100 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 57:49 |