Leszek Plucinski
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | |||||||
101 | General Classification | ||||||
21.09 | 101 | 101 | Stage 5 | Hlohovec - Senica | |||
20.09 | 108 | 104 | Stage 4 | Ruzomberok - Hlohovec | |||
19.09 | 83 | 93 | Stage 3 | Bardejov - Ruzomberok | |||
18.09 | 79 | 81 | Stage 1 | Bardejov - Bardejov | |||
18.09 | 117 | 111 | Stage 2 | Bardejov - Bardejov | |||
Turul Romaniei (2.1) | |||||||
62 | General Classification | ||||||
15.09 | 42 | 62 | Stage 5 | Bucuresti - Bucuresti | |||
14.09 | 73 | 66 | Stage 4 | Ploiesti - Piatra Arsa | |||
13.09 | 42 | 70 | Stage 3 | Buzau - Tárgoviste | |||
12.09 | 70 | 70 | Stage 2 | Brasov - Focsani | |||
11.09 | 58 | Stage 1 | Cluj-Napoca - Sighisoara | ||||
Tour of Almaty (2.1) | |||||||
63 | General Classification | ||||||
31.08 | 63 | 63 | Stage 2 | Khalyk Arena - Medeu | |||
30.08 | 75 | 75 | Stage 1 | Almaty - Almaty | |||
Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) | |||||||
67 | General Classification | ||||||
18.08 | 81 | 67 | Stage 4 | Mohelnice - Sternberk | |||
17.08 | 108 | 61 | Stage 3 | Olomouc - Unicov | |||
16.08 | 64 | 59 | Stage 2 | Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek | |||
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | |||||||
25 | General Classification | ||||||
06.07 | 29 | 25 | Stage 5 | Tarnobrzeg - Krosno | |||
05.07 | 33 | 37 | Stage 4 | Skarzysko-Kamienna - Stalowa Wola | |||
04.07 | 44 | 36 | Stage 3 | Kielce - Radom | |||
03.07 | 39 | 41 | Stage 2 | Zgierz - Kutno | |||
02.07 | 74 | 75 | Stage 1 | Lodz - Sieradz | |||
30.06 | DNF | National Road Championships - Poland (CN) | |||||
Tour of Malopolska (2.2) | |||||||
11 | General Classification | ||||||
17 | Points Classification | ||||||
12 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 3 | 11 | Stage 3 | Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz | |||
15.06 | 23 | 21 | Stage 2 | Niepolomice - Nowy Targ | |||
14.06 | 17 | 17 | Stage 1 | Myslenice Rynek - Wieliczka | |||
Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1) | |||||||
14 | General Classification | ||||||
09.06 | 47 | 14 | Stage 3 | Oradea - Oradea | |||
08.06 | 63 | 60 | Stage 2a | Oradea - Oradea | |||
08.06 | 13 | 14 | Stage 2b | Oradea - Cabana Padis | |||
07.06 | 49 | 49 | Stage 1 | Oradea - Oradea | |||
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | |||||||
5 | General Classification | ||||||
26.05 | 9 | 5 | Stage 5 | Piechowice - Karpacz | |||
25.05 | 8 | 6 | Stage 4 | Kowary - Przel. Okraj | |||
24.05 | 33 | 32 | Stage 3 | Kozuchów - Luban | |||
23.05 | 65 | 52 | Stage 2 | Babimost - Zbaszynek | |||
22.05 | 37 | 40 | Stage 1 | Kolobrzeg - Trzcianka | |||
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2) | |||||||
34 | General Classification | ||||||
22 | Points Classification | ||||||
12.05 | 47 | 34 | Stage 3 | Nowa Ruda - Dzierzoniow | |||
11.05 | 31 | 33 | Stage 2 | Zlotoryja - Jawor | |||
10.05 | 51 | 51 | Stage 1a | Polkowice - Polkowice | |||
10.05 | 68 | 48 | Stage 1b | Glogow - Polkowice | |||
28.04 | 78 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland (1.2) | |||||
Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1) | |||||||
53 | General Classification | ||||||
21.04 | 77 | 53 | Stage 4 | Prnjavor - Banja Luka | |||
20.04 | 77 | 40 | Stage 3 | Bijeljina - Teslic | |||
19.04 | 41 | 39 | Stage 2 | Vlasenica - Brcko | |||
18.04 | 54 | 54 | Stage 1 | Belgrade - Vlasenica |