23.06
|
40
|
|
National Road Championships - Poland
(CN)
|
Plock - Plock
|
241.5 km
|
|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
15.06
|
90
|
106
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
114
|
113
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
56
|
86
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
86
|
86
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
07.06
|
78
|
|
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
(1.1)
|
Leuggern - Leuggern
|
173.8 km
|
02.06
|
88
|
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
(1.Pro)
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
218.4 km
|
01.06
|
65
|
|
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
(1.1)
|
Vosselaar - Heist-op-den-Berg
|
198.0 km
|
|
|
|
Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel
(2.Pro)
|
|
55 |
|
General Classification
|
|
42 |
|
Points Classification
|
|
11 |
|
Mountain Classification
|
26.05
|
42
|
55
|
Stage 3
|
Quelaines-Saint-Gault - Laval
|
169.2 km
|
25.05
|
58
|
58
|
Stage 2
|
Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
|
208.8 km
|
23.05
|
89
|
89
|
Prologue
|
Laval - Laval
|
5.5 km
|
19.05
|
55
|
|
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
(1.1)
|
Antwerpen - Antwerpen
|
190.5 km
|
18.05
|
67
|
|
Veenendaal-Veenendaal
(1.1)
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal
|
171.6 km
|
09.05
|
37
|
|
Circuit de Wallonie
(1.1)
|
Charleroi - Mont-sur-Marchienne
|
190.8 km
|
|
|
|
Tour de Romandie
(2.UWT)
|
|
105 |
|
General Classification
|
28.04
|
47
|
105
|
Stage 5
|
Vernier - Vernier
|
150.8 km
|
27.04
|
113
|
117
|
Stage 4
|
Bains de Saillon - Leysin
|
151.7 km
|
26.04
|
122
|
118
|
Stage 3
|
Oron - Oron
|
15.5 km
|
25.04
|
118
|
117
|
Stage 2
|
Freiburg - Salvan
|
171.0 km
|
24.04
|
107
|
124
|
Stage 1
|
Château-d'Œx - Freiburg
|
165.7 km
|
23.04
|
134
|
134
|
Prologue
|
Payerne - Payerne
|
2.3 km
|
|
|
|
Itzulia Basque Country
(2.UWT)
|
04.04
|
DNS
|
|
Stage 4
|
Etxarri-Aranatz - Legutio
|
157.5 km
|
03.04
|
159
|
156
|
Stage 3
|
Ezpeleta - Altsasu
|
190.9 km
|
02.04
|
110
|
128
|
Stage 2
|
Irún - Kanbo
|
160.0 km
|
01.04
|
72
|
72
|
Stage 1
|
Irún - Irún
|
10.0 km
|
22.03
|
DNF
|
|
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
(1.UWT)
|
Harelbeke - Harelbeke
|
207.6 km
|
20.03
|
76
|
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne
(1.UWT)
|
Brugge - De Panne
|
|
16.03
|
153
|
|
Milano-Sanremo
(1.UWT)
|
Pavia - Sanremo
|
288.0 km
|
13.03
|
110
|
|
Milano - Torino
(1.Pro)
|
Rho - Salassa
|
177.0 km
|
|
|
|
Paris-Nice
(2.UWT)
|
|
85 |
|
General Classification
|
10.03
|
92
|
85
|
Stage 8
|
Nice - Nice
|
109.3 km
|
09.03
|
59
|
90
|
Stage 7
|
Nice - La Madone d'Utelle
|
104.0 km
|
08.03
|
67
|
108
|
Stage 6
|
Sisteron - La Colle-sur-Loup
|
198.2 km
|
07.03
|
52
|
112
|
Stage 5
|
Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
|
193.5 km
|
06.03
|
87
|
121
|
Stage 4
|
Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
|
183.0 km
|
05.03
|
|
143
|
Stage 3
|
Auxerre - Auxerre
|
26.9 km
|
04.03
|
154
|
134
|
Stage 2
|
Thoiry - Montargis
|
177.6 km
|
03.03
|
93
|
93
|
Stage 1
|
Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
|
157.7 km
|
25.02
|
50
|
|
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
(1.Pro)
|
Kortrijk - Kuurne
|
196.4 km
|
24.02
|
93
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
(1.UWT)
|
Gent - Ninove
|
202.0 km
|
|
|
|
Tour de la Provence
(2.1)
|
|
25 |
|
General Classification
|
11.02
|
35
|
25
|
Stage 3
|
Rognac - Arles
|
183.2 km
|
10.02
|
39
|
35
|
Stage 2
|
Forcalquier - Manosque
|
165.0 km
|
09.02
|
48
|
46
|
Stage 1
|
Aix-en-Provence - Manosque
|
157.2 km
|
08.02
|
57
|
57
|
Prologue
|
Marseille - Marseille
|
5.0 km
|
28.01
|
56
|
|
Trofeo Palma
(1.1)
|
Palma - Palma
|
150.0 km
|
26.01
|
82
|
|
Trofeo Serra Tramuntana
(1.1)
|
|
|
25.01
|
77
|
|
Trofeo Ses Salines – Felanitx
(1.1)
|
Ses Salines - Felanitx
|
181.2 km
|
24.01
|
64
|
|
Trofeo Calvià
(1.1)
|
Palmanova - Palmanova
|
150.1 km
|
21.01
|
74
|
|
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón
(1.1)
|
|
|
20.01
|
74
|
|
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
(1.1)
|
La Nucia - Valencia
|
200.0 km
|