Oscar Pereiro Sio
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tour de Pologne (UPT) | |||||||
91 | General Classification | ||||||
07.08 | 87 | 91 | Stage 7 | Nowy Targ - Krakow | |||
06.08 | 46 | Stage 6 | Oswiecim - Bukowina Tatrzanska | ||||
05.08 | 139 | Stage 5 | Jastrzebie Zdroj - Ustron | ||||
04.08 | 126 | Stage 4 | Tychy - Cieszyn | ||||
03.08 | 146 | Stage 3 | Sosnowiec - Katowice | ||||
02.08 | 110 | Stage 2 | Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Gornicza | ||||
01.08 | 94 | Stage 1 | Sochaczew - Warszawa | ||||
Tour de Suisse (UPT) | |||||||
59 | General Classification | ||||||
20.06 | 70 | 59 | Stage 9 | Liestal - Liestal | |||
19.06 | 85 | Stage 8 | Wetzikon - Liestal | ||||
18.06 | 78 | Stage 7 | Savognin - Wetzikon | ||||
17.06 | 47 | Stage 6 | Meiringen - La Punt | ||||
16.06 | 130 | Stage 5 | Wettingen - Frutigen | ||||
15.06 | 46 | Stage 4 | Schwarzenburg - Wettingen | ||||
14.06 | 40 | Stage 3 | Sierre - Schwarzenburg | ||||
13.06 | 48 | Stage 2 | Ascona - Sierre | ||||
12.06 | 127 | Stage 1 | Lugano - Lugano | ||||
25.04 | 83 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (HIS) | Liège - Ans (Liège) | ||||
21.04 | 98 | La Flèche Wallonne (HIS) | Charleroi - Huy | ||||
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) | |||||||
42 | General Classification | ||||||
18.04 | 24 | 42 | Stage 5 | Samos - Santiago de Compostela | |||
17.04 | 17 | Stage 4 | Ponferrada - Ponferrada | ||||
16.04 | 45 | Stage 3 | León - Alto de El Morredero | ||||
15.04 | 13 | Stage 2 | Burgos - Carrión de los Condes | ||||
14.04 | 46 | Stage 1 | Belorado - Burgos | ||||
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (UPT) | |||||||
19 | General Classification | ||||||
28.03 | 17 | 19 | Stage 7 | San Cugat del Vallés - Montmeló | |||
27.03 | 23 | Stage 6 | El Vendrell - Barcelona | ||||
26.03 | 34 | Stage 5 | Ascó - Cabacés | ||||
25.03 | 12 | Stage 4 | Oliana - Ascó | ||||
24.03 | 13 | Stage 3 | Vall de Bas - La Seu d'Urgell | ||||
23.03 | 41 | Stage 2 | Salt - Banyoles | ||||
22.03 | 27 | Stage 1 | Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar | ||||
Paris-Nice (HIS) | |||||||
96 | General Classification | ||||||
14.03 | 92 | 96 | Stage 7 | Nice - Nice | |||
13.03 | 95 | Stage 6 | Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup | ||||
12.03 | 106 | Stage 5 | Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence | ||||
11.03 | 135 | Stage 4 | Maurs - Mende | ||||
10.03 | 116 | Stage 3 | Saint-Junien - Aurillac | ||||
09.03 | 108 | Stage 2 | Contres - Limoges | ||||
08.03 | 138 | Stage 1 | Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres | ||||
07.03 | 167 | Prologue | Montfort-l'Amaury - Montfort-l'Amaury | ||||
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) | |||||||
07.02 | DNS | Stage 5 | Gagnières - Bessèges | ||||
06.02 | 89 | Stage 4 | Alès - Alès | ||||
05.02 | 79 | Stage 3 | Pont-Saint-Esprit - Bagnols-sur-Cèze | ||||
04.02 | 88 | Stage 2 | Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix | ||||
03.02 | 57 | Stage 1 | Aigues-Mortes - Le Grau-du-Roi | ||||
31.01 | 93 | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) | |||||
Tour Down Under (UPT) | |||||||
72 | General Classification | ||||||
24.01 | 64 | 72 | Stage 6 | Adelaide - Adelaide | |||
23.01 | 91 | Stage 5 | Snapper Point - Willunga | ||||
22.01 | 92 | Stage 4 | Norwood - Goolwa | ||||
21.01 | 59 | Stage 3 | Unley - Stirling | ||||
20.01 | 95 | Stage 2 | Gawler - Hahndorf | ||||
19.01 | 56 | Stage 1 | Clare - Tanunda |