Baloise Belgium Tour

Rank Rider Time
1
Movistar Team
04:57:30
2
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
"
3
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 03
4
Israel - Premier Tech
"
5
Movistar Team
"
6
Lidl - Trek
"
7
Intermarché - Wanty
"
8
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
"
9
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
10
Movistar Team
+ 06
11
Lotto Dstny
+ 07
12
Lotto Dstny
"
13 "
14
Team Flanders - Baloise
"
15
Team Polti Kometa
"
16
Soudal - Quick Step
"
17
Israel - Premier Tech
"
18
Bingoal WB
+ 12
19
Uno-X Mobility
"
20
Lidl - Trek
"
21
Team Polti Kometa
"
22
Lotto Dstny
+ 15
23
TotalEnergies
"
24
TotalEnergies
"
25
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 18
26
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
"
27
TotalEnergies
"
28
Movistar Team
+ 21
29
Lidl - Trek
+ 24
30
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+ 34
31
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 40
32
Baloise Trek Lions
+ 45
33
Lotto Dstny
"
34
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 51
35
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 55
36
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
37
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 01:05
38
Alpecin - Deceuninck
"
39
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:41
40
Uno-X Mobility
+ 01:48
41
Uno-X Mobility
"
42
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 03:25
43
Lidl - Trek
"
44
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 03:27
45
Team Polti Kometa
"
46
Baloise Trek Lions
+ 03:29
47
Israel - Premier Tech
"
48
Lidl - Trek
+ 03:32
49 + 03:34
50
TDT-Unibet
"
51
Team Flanders - Baloise
"
52
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
"
53
Intermarché - Wanty
"
54
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
"
55
Bingoal WB
"
56
Team Flanders - Baloise
"
57
TDT-Unibet
+ 03:41
58
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
"
59
Team Polti Kometa
"
60
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 03:47
61
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
62
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
63 "
64
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
"
65
Baloise Trek Lions
+ 03:57
66
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+ 04:04
67
Team Polti Kometa
+ 04:16
68
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
"
69
Movistar Team
+ 04:19
70
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 06:52
71
Lidl - Trek
"
72
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
73 "
74
Lotto Dstny
+ 06:59
75
Alpecin - Deceuninck
"
76
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 07:06
77
Bingoal WB
+ 07:08
78
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 07:19
79
Movistar Team
"
80
Uno-X Mobility
"
81 "
82
Team Novo Nordisk
"
83
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 07:22
84
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 07:24
85
Lotto Dstny
+ 07:27
86 + 10:57
87
Team Flanders - Baloise
+ 11:23
88
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
89
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 12:03
90
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
91
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
"
92
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
93
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
94
Alpecin - Deceuninck
"
95
Baloise Trek Lions
"
96
Baloise Trek Lions
"
97
Tarteletto - Isorex
"
98
Beat Cycling Club
"
99 "
100
Team Novo Nordisk
"
101
Lidl - Trek
"
102
Intermarché - Wanty
"
103
Intermarché - Wanty
"
104
Team Polti Kometa
"
105
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
106
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
"
107
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
"
108
Soudal - Quick Step
"
109
Team Flanders - Baloise
"
110
Soudal - Quick Step
"
111
TotalEnergies
"
112
Alpecin - Deceuninck
"
113
Alpecin - Deceuninck
"
114
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:04
115 "
116
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
"
117
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
"
118
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
"
119
Israel - Premier Tech
"
120
Team Novo Nordisk
"
121
Beat Cycling Club
"
122
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
"
123
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
"
124
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
"
125
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
"
126
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
"
127
TotalEnergies
"
128
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
"
129
Beat Cycling Club
"
130
Beat Cycling Club
"
131
Tarteletto - Isorex
"
132
Tarteletto - Isorex
"
133
Israel - Premier Tech
"
134
TotalEnergies
"
135
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
"
136
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
"
137
Team Flanders - Baloise
"
138 "
139
Intermarché - Wanty
"
140
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 18:10
141
Baloise Trek Lions
"
142
Team Novo Nordisk
"
143
Team Novo Nordisk