Info

Last name Philipsen
First name Jasper
Nationality Belgium
Date of birth 02 March 1998
Age 26
Place of birth Mol
Date Rank GC Race Route
23.07 2 Profronde van Surhuisterveen (CRTP) Surhuisterveen - Surhuisterveen
22.07 2 Na-Tour criterium Aalst (CRTP) Aalst - Aalst
Tour de France (2.UWT)
128 General Classification
2 Points Classification
21.07 104 128 Stage 21 Monaco - Nice
20.07 130 127 Stage 20 Nice - Col de la Couillole
19.07 114 128 Stage 19 Embrun - Isola 2000
18.07 136 130 Stage 18 Gap - Barcelonnette
17.07 136 128 Stage 17 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Superdévoluy
16.07 1 127 Stage 16 Gruissan - Nîmes
14.07 125 129 Stage 15 Loudenvielle-Le Louron - Plateau de Beille
13.07 134 130 Stage 14 Pau - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
12.07 1 133 Stage 13 Agen - Pau
11.07 4 144 Stage 12 Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot
10.07 156 147 Stage 11 Évaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran
09.07 1 143 Stage 10 Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond
07.07 108 144 Stage 9 Troyes - Troyes
06.07 2 149 Stage 8 Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises
05.07 151 154 Stage 7 Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin
04.07 107 152 Stage 6 Mâcon - Dijon
03.07 2 153 Stage 5 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas
02.07 158 156 Stage 4 Pinerolo - Valloire
01.07 118 155 Stage 3 Piacenza - Torino
30.06 142 158 Stage 2 Cesenatico - Bologna
29.06 157 157 Stage 1 Florence - Rimini
23.06 2 National Road Championships - Belgium (CN) Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Zottegem
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro)
4 General Classification
1 Points Classification
16.06 2 4 Stage 5 Brussel - Brussel
15.06 3 3 Stage 4 Durbuy - Durbuy
14.06 1 10 Stage 3 Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
13.06 2 31 Stage 2 Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
12.06 31 31 Stage 1 Beringen - Beringen
07.04 2 Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) Compiègne - Roubaix
03.04 2 Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) Terneuzen - Schoten
27.03 15 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) Roeselare - Waregem
24.03 4 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT) Ieper - Wevelgem
20.03 1 Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) Brugge - De Panne
16.03 1 Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) Pavia - Sanremo
13.03 3 Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) Deinze - Nokere
Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)
81 General Classification
3 Points Classification
10.03 4 81 Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
09.03 102 89 Stage 6 Sassoferrato - Cagli
08.03 133 82 Stage 5 Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
07.03 2 17 Stage 4 Arrone - Giulianova
06.03 101 26 Stage 3 Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
05.03 1 35 Stage 2 Camaiore - Follonica
04.03 62 62 Stage 1 Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
25.02 92 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) Kortrijk - Kuurne
24.02 66 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT) Gent - Ninove

Victories

This year 7
Total 70

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment