Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
30:08:57 |
2 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 05 |
3 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 24 |
4 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 25 |
5 |
Azad University
|
" |
6 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 32 |
7 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 49 |
8 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 56 |
9 |
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
|
+ 57 |
10 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 01:15 |
11 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 01:30 |
12 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 01:48 |
13 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 02:03 |
14 |
Azad University
|
+ 02:19 |
15 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 02:26 |
16 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 02:40 |
17 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 03:02 |
18 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 03:03 |
19 |
Azad University
|
+ 03:20 |
20 | + 03:33 | |
21 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 03:47 |
22 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 03:53 |
23 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
24 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 04:20 |
25 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 05:13 |
26 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 05:20 |
27 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 05:24 |
28 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 06:07 |
29 |
Champion System
|
+ 06:23 |
30 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 06:26 |
31 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 06:28 |
32 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 07:53 |
33 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 08:18 |
34 |
Drapac
|
+ 08:27 |
35 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 08:38 |
36 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 08:59 |
37 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 09:18 |
38 |
Azad University
|
+ 09:57 |
39 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 10:18 |
40 |
Drapac
|
+ 10:37 |
41 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 12:07 |
42 |
Champion System
|
+ 12:16 |
43 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 12:57 |
44 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 14:05 |
45 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 14:37 |
46 |
Champion System
|
+ 15:46 |
47 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 16:23 |
48 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 16:47 |
49 | + 17:50 | |
50 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 18:01 |
51 | + 19:55 | |
52 |
Azad University
|
+ 20:20 |
53 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 20:35 |
54 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 20:47 |
55 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 20:59 |
56 | + 21:56 | |
57 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 22:26 |
58 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 23:03 |
59 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 24:39 |
60 | + 27:14 | |
61 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 27:46 |
62 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 27:55 |
63 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 28:14 |
64 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 28:33 |
65 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 28:42 |
66 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 30:09 |
67 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 32:18 |
68 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 33:08 |
69 |
Landbouwkrediet
|
+ 33:16 |
70 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 34:07 |
71 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 34:13 |
72 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 34:47 |
73 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 35:07 |
74 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 35:16 |
75 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 35:22 |
76 | + 35:51 | |
77 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 36:10 |
78 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
" |
79 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
+ 36:23 |
80 |
Drapac
|
+ 36:27 |
81 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 36:45 |
82 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 37:11 |
83 |
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
|
+ 37:33 |
84 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 37:45 |
85 |
Azad University
|
+ 39:33 |
86 |
Drapac
|
+ 39:43 |
87 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 40:16 |
88 | + 42:47 | |
89 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
+ 42:50 |
90 | + 43:08 | |
91 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 43:18 |
92 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 43:22 |
93 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 43:29 |
94 |
Champion System
|
+ 43:39 |
95 |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
|
" |
96 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 44:09 |
97 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 44:20 |
98 |
Drapac
|
+ 44:48 |
99 | + 44:56 | |
100 |
Drapac
|
+ 45:04 |
101 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 46:48 |
102 | + 47:17 | |
103 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
104 | + 47:37 | |
105 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 48:39 |
106 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice
|
+ 48:44 |
107 |
Skil - Shimano
|
+ 49:33 |
108 | + 50:00 | |
109 |
Colnago - CSF Inox
|
+ 50:01 |
110 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 50:28 |
111 | + 50:44 | |
112 |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
|
+ 55:36 |
113 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 57:57 |
114 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 59:14 |
115 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 01:00:29 |
116 |
Suren Cycling Team
|
+ 01:05:53 |
117 |
Letua Cycling Team
|
+ 01:08:09 |