Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
25:27:54 |
2 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 03 |
3 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
4 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 08 |
5 |
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 12 |
6 | " | |
7 |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
|
+ 17 |
8 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
+ 26 |
9 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 27 |
10 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 44 |
11 | " | |
12 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 45 |
13 |
Team Joker
|
" |
14 |
Team Joker
|
+ 46 |
15 |
Team Joker
|
+ 57 |
16 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 58 |
17 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 01:01 |
18 |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
|
+ 01:03 |
19 |
Team Joker
|
+ 01:23 |
20 |
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 01:57 |
21 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 02:59 |
22 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 03:44 |
23 |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
|
+ 03:59 |
24 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
25 |
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 04:04 |
26 | + 04:07 | |
27 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 04:20 |
28 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
" |
29 | + 04:36 | |
30 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 04:39 |
31 | + 04:46 | |
32 |
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 05:16 |
33 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 05:20 |
34 | + 05:27 | |
35 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 05:35 |
36 |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
|
+ 06:00 |
37 |
Team Kuota-Lotto
|
+ 06:11 |
38 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 06:34 |
39 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 07:52 |
40 |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
|
+ 08:06 |
41 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 08:28 |
42 | + 09:39 | |
43 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 09:41 |
44 |
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 10:10 |
45 | + 10:44 | |
46 |
Team Kuota-Lotto
|
+ 10:55 |
47 |
JLT Condor
|
+ 11:02 |
48 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 11:17 |
49 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 11:53 |
50 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 12:13 |
51 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 12:36 |
52 |
Team Joker
|
+ 13:09 |
53 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 13:47 |
54 |
Team Joker
|
+ 14:44 |
55 |
JLT Condor
|
+ 14:45 |
56 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
+ 15:06 |
57 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 15:31 |
58 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 15:39 |
59 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
+ 16:04 |
60 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
+ 16:53 |
61 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 17:58 |
62 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 18:19 |
63 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 18:23 |
64 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 19:12 |
65 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 19:43 |
66 |
Team Kuota-Lotto
|
+ 21:40 |
67 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 21:45 |
68 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 22:04 |
69 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 22:16 |
70 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 22:18 |
71 | " | |
72 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 22:41 |
73 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 23:43 |
74 |
Team Kuota-Lotto
|
+ 23:58 |
75 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 25:03 |
76 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 25:19 |
77 | + 27:04 | |
78 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 27:54 |
79 |
Team Kuota-Lotto
|
+ 27:57 |
80 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 29:24 |
81 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 31:04 |
82 | + 31:34 | |
83 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 31:44 |
84 | + 32:16 | |
85 | + 34:17 | |
86 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 34:34 |
87 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 39:00 |
88 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 40:19 |
89 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 42:48 |
90 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 49:40 |
91 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 50:16 |
92 |
Team Raleigh Gac
|
+ 52:48 |
93 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 01:05:10 |