|
|
|
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
(2.UWT)
|
|
127 |
|
General Classification
|
14.10
|
123
|
127
|
Stage 6
|
Bursa - Istanbul
|
166.0 km
|
13.10
|
120
|
126
|
Stage 5
|
Celçuk - Manisa
|
136.5 km
|
12.10
|
115
|
127
|
Stage 4
|
Marmaris - Celçuk
|
206.7 km
|
11.10
|
135
|
130
|
Stage 3
|
Fethiye - Marmaris
|
137.0 km
|
10.10
|
122
|
123
|
Stage 2
|
Alanya - Antalya
|
154.1 km
|
09.10
|
124
|
124
|
Stage 1
|
Konya - Konya
|
149.7 km
|
03.10
|
DNF
|
|
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
(1.HC)
|
Coesfeld - Münster
|
210.8 km
|
23.09
|
DNF
|
|
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
(1.1)
|
Isbergues - Isbergues
|
199.1 km
|
19.09
|
DNF
|
|
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
(1.1)
|
Lichtervelde - Lichtervelde
|
199.5 km
|
15.09
|
38
|
|
Primus Classic
(1.HC)
|
Brakel - Haacht
|
193.0 km
|
14.09
|
34
|
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
(1.1)
|
Koolskamp - Koolskamp
|
186.0 km
|
02.09
|
DNF
|
|
Antwerp Port Classic
(1.1)
|
Merksem - Merksem
|
207.0 km
|
26.08
|
49
|
|
Schaal Sels
(1.1)
|
Merksem - Merksem
|
|
24.08
|
51
|
|
Great War Remembrance Race
(1.1)
|
Nieuwpoort - Ieper
|
|
21.08
|
56
|
|
GP Stad Zottegem
(1.1)
|
Zottegem - Zottegem
|
|
|
|
|
Volta a Portugal
(2.1)
|
|
91 |
|
General Classification
|
12.08
|
67
|
91
|
Stage 10
|
Fafe - Fafe
|
17.3 km
|
11.08
|
99
|
91
|
Stage 9
|
Felgueiras - Mondim de Basto
|
155.2 km
|
10.08
|
82
|
90
|
Stage 8
|
Barcelos - Braga
|
147.6 km
|
09.08
|
83
|
86
|
Stage 7
|
Montalegre - Viana do Castelo
|
165.5 km
|
08.08
|
78
|
92
|
Stage 6
|
Sernacelhe - Boticas
|
165.4 km
|
06.08
|
13
|
89
|
Stage 5
|
Sabugal - Viseu
|
191.7 km
|
05.08
|
95
|
91
|
Stage 4
|
Guarda - Covilha
|
171.4 km
|
04.08
|
90
|
92
|
Stage 3
|
Sertã - Oliveira do Hospital
|
175.9 km
|
03.08
|
116
|
110
|
Stage 2
|
Beja - Portalegre
|
195.3 km
|
02.08
|
25
|
93
|
Stage 1
|
Alcacér do Sal - Albufeira
|
191.8 km
|
01.08
|
129
|
128
|
Prologue
|
Setubal - Setubal
|
1.8 km
|
22.07
|
75
|
|
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
(1.2)
|
|
|
07.07
|
82
|
|
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
(1.1)
|
Ieper - Roeselare
|
192.9 km
|
24.06
|
DNF
|
|
National Road Championships - Belgium
(CN)
|
Binche - Binche
|
|
17.06
|
59
|
|
Elfstedenronde
(1.1)
|
Brugge - Brugge
|
|
10.06
|
67
|
|
Ronde van Limburg
(1.1)
|
|
|
02.06
|
DNF
|
|
Market Heistse Pijl
(1.1)
|
Turnhout - Heist-op-den-Berg
|
194.1 km
|
|
|
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque
(2.HC)
|
|
92 |
|
General Classification
|
13.05
|
84
|
92
|
Stage 6
|
Coulogne - Dunkerque
|
174.9 km
|
12.05
|
109
|
108
|
Stage 5
|
Wormhout - Cassel
|
178.7 km
|
11.05
|
106
|
98
|
Stage 4
|
Dainville - Mont-Saint-Éloi
|
172.7 km
|
10.05
|
22
|
96
|
Stage 3
|
Fort-Mahon-Plage - Ecques
|
172.2 km
|
09.05
|
110
|
106
|
Stage 2
|
Le Quesnoy - Soissons
|
173.3 km
|
08.05
|
84
|
84
|
Stage 1
|
Dunkerque - La Bassée
|
165.3 km
|
|
|
|
Tour of Croatia
(2.HC)
|
|
103 |
|
General Classification
|
22.04
|
103
|
103
|
Stage 6
|
Samobor - Zagreb
|
151.5 km
|
21.04
|
101
|
103
|
Stage 5
|
Rabac - Opatija
|
148.0 km
|
20.04
|
111
|
106
|
Stage 4
|
Stari Grad - Novi Vinodolski
|
171.0 km
|
19.04
|
73
|
91
|
Stage 3
|
Trogir - Makarska
|
134.0 km
|
18.04
|
94
|
103
|
Stage 2
|
Karlovac - Zadar
|
234.5 km
|
17.04
|
116
|
117
|
Stage 1
|
Osijek - Koprivnica
|
227.0 km
|
08.04
|
92
|
|
Paris-Roubaix
(1.UWT)
|
Compiègne - Roubaix
|
257.0 km
|
04.04
|
DNF
|
|
Scheldeprijs
(1.HC)
|
Terneuzen - Schoten
|
200.4 km
|
28.03
|
DNF
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
(1.UWT)
|
Roeselare - Waregem
|
180.0 km
|
25.03
|
125
|
|
Gent-Wevelgem
(1.UWT)
|
Deinze - Wevelgem
|
249.0 km
|
23.03
|
DNF
|
|
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
(1.UWT)
|
Harelbeke - Harelbeke
|
206.5 km
|
21.03
|
74
|
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
(1.HC)
|
Brugge - De Panne
|
202.4 km
|
18.03
|
DNF
|
|
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
(1.HC)
|
Denain - Denain
|
199.9 km
|
16.03
|
62
|
|
Handzame Classic
(1.HC)
|
Bredene - Handzame
|
199.1 km
|
14.03
|
29
|
|
Danilith Nokere Koerse
(1.HC)
|
Deinze - Nokere
|
191.1 km
|
11.03
|
95
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe
(1.HC)
|
Emmen - Hoogeveen
|
192.0 km
|
04.03
|
103
|
|
GP Industria & Artigianato
(1.HC)
|
Larciano - Larciano
|
|
27.02
|
24
|
|
Le Samyn
(1.1)
|
Quaregnon - Dour
|
200.0 km
|
24.02
|
DNF
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
(1.UWT)
|
Gent - Meerbeke
|
|
11.02
|
DNF
|
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
(1.HC)
|
Laigueglia - Laigueglia
|
|
27.01
|
52
|
|
Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
(1.1)
|
|
|
25.01
|
97
|
|
Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines
(1.1)
|
|
|