23.06
|
DNF
|
|
National Road Championships - France
(CN)
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
|
240.6 km
|
|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
15.06
|
72
|
77
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
116
|
110
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
148
|
57
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
57
|
57
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
08.06
|
DNF
|
|
Duracell Dwars door het Hageland
(1.Pro)
|
Aarschot - Diest
|
181.0 km
|
|
|
|
Giro d'Italia
(2.UWT)
|
|
142 |
|
General Classification
|
26.05
|
93
|
142
|
Stage 21
|
Roma - Roma
|
122.0 km
|
25.05
|
135
|
142
|
Stage 20
|
Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
|
181.0 km
|
24.05
|
135
|
142
|
Stage 19
|
Mortegliano - Sappada
|
157.0 km
|
23.05
|
121
|
144
|
Stage 18
|
Fiera di Primeiro - Padua
|
171.0 km
|
22.05
|
114
|
145
|
Stage 17
|
Selva di Valgardena - Passo del Brocon
|
159.0 km
|
21.05
|
102
|
145
|
Stage 16
|
Livigno - Santa Cristina Valgardena
|
202.0 km
|
19.05
|
147
|
149
|
Stage 15
|
Manerba del Garda - Livigno
|
220.0 km
|
18.05
|
131
|
152
|
Stage 14
|
Castiglione delle Stiviere - Desenzano del Garda
|
31.2 km
|
17.05
|
146
|
154
|
Stage 13
|
Riccione - Cento
|
179.0 km
|
16.05
|
116
|
153
|
Stage 12
|
Martinsciuro - Fano
|
190.0 km
|
15.05
|
153
|
154
|
Stage 11
|
Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla al Mare
|
207.0 km
|
14.05
|
131
|
150
|
Stage 10
|
Pompeii - Cusano Mutri
|
142.0 km
|
12.05
|
142
|
155
|
Stage 9
|
Avvezano - Napoli
|
214.0 km
|
11.05
|
131
|
160
|
Stage 8
|
Spoleto - Prati di Tivo
|
153.0 km
|
10.05
|
101
|
156
|
Stage 7
|
Foligno - Perugia
|
38.5 km
|
09.05
|
86
|
157
|
Stage 6
|
Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
|
180.0 km
|
08.05
|
163
|
165
|
Stage 5
|
Genua - Lucca
|
178.0 km
|
07.05
|
161
|
156
|
Stage 4
|
Acqui Terme - Andora
|
190.0 km
|
06.05
|
133
|
133
|
Stage 3
|
Novara - Fossano
|
166.0 km
|
05.05
|
136
|
124
|
Stage 2
|
San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa
|
161.0 km
|
04.05
|
108
|
108
|
Stage 1
|
Venaria Reale - Torino
|
143.0 km
|
|
|
|
Tour de Romandie
(2.UWT)
|
26.04
|
DNS
|
|
Stage 3
|
Oron - Oron
|
15.5 km
|
25.04
|
129
|
143
|
Stage 2
|
Freiburg - Salvan
|
171.0 km
|
24.04
|
137
|
141
|
Stage 1
|
Château-d'Œx - Freiburg
|
165.7 km
|
23.04
|
138
|
138
|
Prologue
|
Payerne - Payerne
|
2.3 km
|
10.04
|
DNF
|
|
De Brabantse Pijl
(1.Pro)
|
Leuven - Overijse
|
195.2 km
|
|
|
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
(2.1)
|
05.04
|
DNF
|
|
Stage 4
|
Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans
|
174.8 km
|
04.04
|
91
|
85
|
Stage 3
|
Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier
|
159.8 km
|
03.04
|
77
|
76
|
Stage 2
|
Chateaubriant - Saumur
|
162.1 km
|
02.04
|
59
|
59
|
Stage 1
|
Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts
|
210.5 km
|
24.03
|
DNF
|
|
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
(1.UWT)
|
Ieper - Wevelgem
|
253.1 km
|
22.03
|
107
|
|
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
(1.UWT)
|
Harelbeke - Harelbeke
|
207.6 km
|
20.03
|
126
|
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne
(1.UWT)
|
Brugge - De Panne
|
|
15.03
|
68
|
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
(1.Pro)
|
Bredene - Koksijde
|
202.0 km
|
14.03
|
DNF
|
|
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
(1.Pro)
|
Denain - Denain
|
196.2 km
|
13.03
|
103
|
|
Danilith Nokere Koerse
(1.Pro)
|
Deinze - Nokere
|
188.1 km
|
02.03
|
81
|
|
Grand Prix Criquielion
(1.1)
|
Ath - Lessines
|
200.0 km
|
25.02
|
DNF
|
|
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
(1.Pro)
|
Kortrijk - Kuurne
|
196.4 km
|
24.02
|
122
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
(1.UWT)
|
Gent - Ninove
|
202.0 km
|
11.02
|
110
|
|
Clasica de Almeria
(1.Pro)
|
Puebla de Vicar - Roquetas de Mar
|
192.3 km
|
|
|
|
Étoile de Bessèges
(2.1)
|
03.02
|
110
|
121
|
Stage 4
|
Méjannes le Clap - Méjannes le Clap
|
158.4 km
|
02.02
|
128
|
120
|
Stage 3
|
Bessèges - Bessèges
|
161.1 km
|
01.02
|
110
|
110
|
Stage 2
|
Marguerittes - Rousson
|
163.5 km
|
31.01
|
52
|
117
|
Stage 5
|
|
|
28.01
|
122
|
|
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
(1.1)
|
Marseille - Marseille
|
|
21.01
|
110
|
|
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón
(1.1)
|
|
|
20.01
|
94
|
|
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
(1.1)
|
La Nucia - Valencia
|
200.0 km
|