Alexandre Pichot

Info

Last name Pichot
First name Alexandre
Nationality France
Date of birth 06 January 1983
Age 41
Place of birth Caen
Date Rank Race Route
13.10 61 Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) Chartres - Tours
05.10 DNF Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) La Louvière - Tournai
03.10 DNF Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)
25.09 DNF Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1) Middelkerke - Lichtervelde
21.09 DNF Primus Classic (1.HC) Brakel - Haacht
20.09 93 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
15.09 DNF Tour du Doubs (1.1) Morteau - Pontarlier
08.09 DNF Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) Antwerpen - Antwerpen
07.09 120 Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) Brussel - Brussel
01.09 DNF Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) Leuven - Leuven
31.08 DNF Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1) Meulebeke - Meulebeke
25.08 DNF Schaal Sels Merksem (1.1) Merksem - Merksem
20.08 DNF GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) Zottegem - Zottegem
image/svg+xml Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT)
104 General Classification
18.08 49 Stage 7 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Geraardsbergen
17.08 110 Stage 6 Den Haag - Den Haag
16.08 113 Stage 5 Riemst - Venray
15.08 139 Stage 4 Houffalize - Houffalize
14.08 154 Stage 3 Aalter - Aalter
13.08 153 Stage 2 Blankenberge - Ardooie
12.08 141 Stage 1 Beveren - Hulst
30.06 DNF National Road Championships - France (CN) Vertou - La Haye-Fouassière
23.06 DNF Elfstedenronde (1.1)
21.06 DNF Dwars door het Hageland (1.1) Aarschot - Diest
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
84 General Classification
16.06 90 Stage 5 Tongeren - Beringen
15.06 96 Stage 4 Seraing - Seraing
14.06 97 Stage 3 Grimbergen - Grimbergen
13.06 71 Stage 2 Knokke-Heist - Zottegem
12.06 141 Stage 1 Sint-Niklaas - Knokke-Heist
Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)
49 General Classification
09.06 48 Stage 3 Cosse-le-Vivien - Laval
08.06 50 Stage 2 La Croixille - Lassay-les-Châteaux
07.06 52 Stage 1 Saint-Berthevin - Change
06.06 34 Prologue Laval - Laval
26.05 DNF Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1) Kortrijk - Zwevegem
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)
53 General Classification
12.05 102 Stage 3 Madrid - Madrid
11.05 61 Stage 2 San Martín de Valdeiglesias - San Martín de Valdeiglesias
10.05 79 Stage 1 Aranjuez - Aranjuez
Tour de Yorkshire (2.HC)
52 General Classification
05.05 43 Stage 4 Halifax - Leeds
04.05 72 Stage 3 Bridlington - Scarborough
03.05 97 Stage 2 Barnsley - Bedale
02.05 98 Stage 1 Doncaster - Selby
16.04 51 Paris-Camembert (1.1)
14.04 92 Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) Compiègne - Roubaix
10.04 31 Scheldeprijs (1.HC) Terneuzen - Schoten
07.04 89 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) Antwerpen - Oudenaarde
03.04 80 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) Roeselare - Waregem
29.03 DNF E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT) Harelbeke - Harelbeke
27.03 101 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) Brugge - De Panne
24.03 52 Grand Prix de Denain (1.HC) Denain - Denain
20.03 86 Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC) Deinze - Nokere
17.03 68 Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) Schoonoord - Hoogeveen
05.03 84 Le Samyn (1.1) Quaregnon - Dour
02.03 DNF Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) Gent - Ninove
Tour de la Provence (2.1)
86 General Classification
17.02 37 Stage 4 Avignon - Aix-en-Provence
16.02 78 Stage 3 Aubagne - Le Castellet
15.02 110 Stage 2 Istres - La Ciotat
14.02 65 Stage 1 Saintes-Marie-de-la-Mer - Saintes-Marie-de-la-Mer
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
54 General Classification
10.02 70 Stage 4 Alès - Alès
09.02 82 Stage 3 Bessèges - Bessèges
08.02 92 Stage 2 Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires - La Clamette
07.02 55 Stage 1 Bellegarde - Beaucaire
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)
45 General Classification
21 Points Classification
27.01 66 Stage 7 Nkok - Libreville
26.01 71 Stage 6 Bitam - Oyem
25.01 44 Stage 5 Bitam - Mongomo
24.01 70 Stage 4 Mitzic - Oyem
23.01 26 Stage 3 Léconi - Franceville
22.01 25 Stage 2 Franceville - Okondja
21.01 6 Stage 1 Bongoville - Moanda

Victories

This year 0
Total 0

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment