Christophe Riblon

Info

Last name Riblon
First name Christophe
Nationality France
Date of birth 17 January 1981
Age 43
Place of birth Tremblay
Date Rank Race Route
01.10 DNF Tour de Vendée (1.1) La Chaize-le-Vicomte - La Roche-sur-Yon
10.09 DNF Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) Montréal - Montréal
08.09 DNF Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) Québec - Québec
27.08 DNF Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) Plouay - Plouay
Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)
118 General Classification
25.08 118 Stage 5 Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers
24.08 111 Stage 3 Vouillé - Neuville-de-Poitou
24.08 90 Stage 4 Mirebeau - Neuville-de-Poitou
23.08 136 Stage 2 Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert
22.08 133 Stage 1 Bressuire - Saintes
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
17.08 DNF Stage 3 Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche - Chaumeil
16.08 123 Stage 2 Fursac - Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret
15.08 124 Stage 1 Panazol - Rochechouart
Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)
03.08 DNF Stage 6 Wieliczka - Zakopane
02.08 130 Stage 5 Olimp Nagawczyna - Rzeszów
01.08 146 Stage 4 Zawiercie - Zabrze
31.07 146 Stage 3 Jaworzno - Szczyrk
30.07 141 Stage 2 Tarnowskie Gory - Katowice
29.07 112 Stage 1 Krakow - Krakow
25.06 DNF Kampioenschap van Frankrijk (CN) Saint-Omer - Saint-Omer
22.06 26 Kampioenschap van Frankrijk TT (CN) Saint-Martin-lez-Tatinghem - Saint-Omer
Route du Sud (2.1)
28 General Classification
18.06 93 Stage 4 Gascogne - Nogaro
17.06 22 Stage 3 Saint-Gaudens - Gavarnie-Gedre
16.06 72 Stage 2 Espace Loisirs Sor-Agout - Saramon
15.06 29 Stage 1 Villeveyrac - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières
08.06 62 GP Kanton Aargau (1.HC) Gippingen - Gippingen
Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)
25 General Classification
04.06 45 Stage 3 Saint-Cyr-le-Gravelais - Laval
03.06 45 Stage 2 Chantrigné - Montaigu
02.06 22 Stage 1 Saint-Berthevin - Ernee
01.06 11 Prologue Laval - Laval
28.05 70 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (1.1) Châteaulin - Châteaulin
27.05 36 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1) Plumelec - Plumelec
21.05 39 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» (1.1)
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC)
11 General Classification
14.05 29 Stage 6 Coudekerque-Branche - Dunkerque
13.05 8 Stage 5 Boeschepe - Cassel
12.05 59 Stage 4 Marck en Calaisis - Le Portel
11.05 48 Stage 3 Beauvais - Amiens
10.05 50 Stage 2 Saint-Quentin - Saint-Quentin
09.05 42 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Iwuy
Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)
119 General Classification
30.04 47 Stage 5 Lausanne - Lausanne
29.04 123 Stage 4 Domdidier - Leysin
28.04 112 Stage 3 Payerne - Payerne
27.04 137 Stage 2 Champéry - Bulle
26.04 121 Stage 1 Aigle - Champéry
25.04 42 Prologue Aigle - Aigle
16.04 22 Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) Lannilis - Lannilis
15.04 DNF Tour du Finistère (1.1) Saint-Évarzec - Le Pavillon
11.04 DNF Paris-Camembert (1.1) Pont-Audemer - Livarot
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)
19 General Classification
07.04 43 Stage 4 Abbaye de l'Epau - Saint-Calais
06.04 18 Stage 3 Angers - Pré-en-Pail
05.04 23 Stage 2b Angers - Angers
05.04 83 Stage 2a Ligné - Angers
04.04 55 Stage 1 Pouzauges - Pouzauges
02.04 81 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Pouzay - Tours
31.03 77 Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) Vitré - Vitré
18.03 77 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière
Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT)
26.02 DNF Stage 4 Yas Marina - Yas Marina
25.02 124 Stage 3 Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium - Jebel Hafeet
24.02 146 Stage 2 Al Maryah Island - Big Flag
23.02 151 Stage 1 Baynounah Educational Complex - Madinat Zayed
12.02 71 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) Laigueglia - Laigueglia
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)
132 General Classification
05.02 131 Stage 5 Paterna - Valencia
04.02 121 Stage 4 Segorbe - Lucena
03.02 120 Stage 3 Canals - Turia
02.02 150 Stage 2 Alicante - Denia
01.02 91 Stage 1 Orihuela - Orihuela

Victories

This year 0
Total 8

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment