Cyril Gautier

Info

Last name Gautier
First name Cyril
Nationality France
Date of birth 26 September 1987
Age 36
Place of birth Plouagat
Date Rank Race Route
Cro Race (2.1)
24 General Classification
02.10 33 Stage 6 Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
01.10 26 Stage 5 Opatija - Labin
30.09 70 Stage 4 Biograd na Moru - Crikvenica
29.09 57 Stage 3 Sinj - Primosten
28.09 72 Stage 2 Otocac - Zadar
27.09 71 Stage 1 Osijek - Ludbreg
18.09 87 Grand Prix d'Isbergues (1.1) Isbergues - Isbergues
14.09 87 Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.Pro) Blegny - Namur
28.08 107 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) Plouay - Plouay
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
57 General Classification
19.08 38 Stage 4 Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre - Limoges
18.08 69 Stage 3 Donzenac - Malemort
17.08 70 Stage 2 Périgueux - Ribérac
16.08 80 Stage 1 Verneuil-sur-Vienne - La Souterraine
14.08 56 La Polynormande (1.1) Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
Tour de l'Ain (2.1)
65 General Classification
11.08 58 Stage 3 Plateau d'Hauteville - Lélex
10.08 92 Stage 2 Saint-Vulbas - Lagnieu
09.08 43 Stage 1 Chatillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
26.06 74 National Road Championships - France (CN) Cholet - Cholet
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1)
82 General Classification
19.06 64 Stage 4 Les Angles - Auterive
18.06 101 Stage 3 Sigean - Les Angles
17.06 71 Stage 2 Belmont-sur-Rance - Roquefort-sur-Soulzon
16.06 76 Stage 1 Séméac - L'Isle Jourdain
14.06 76 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge (1.1) Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux
31.05 DNF Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (1.1) Puget-Théniers - Col de Valberg
Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)
59 General Classification
29.05 60 Stage 5 Les Échelles - Allevard-les-Bains
28.05 58 Stage 4 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Beaurepaire
27.05 58 Stage 3 Saint-Exupéry - Toussieu
26.05 44 Stage 2 Les Abrets-en-Dauphiné - Saint-Quentin-Fallavier
25.05 80 Stage 1 Charvieu-Chavagneux - Charvieu-Chavagneux
21.05 42 Tour du Finistère (1.1) Saint-Évarzec - Quimper
14.05 30 Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) Grand Champ - Grand Champ
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.Pro)
51 General Classification
08.05 53 Stage 6 Ardres - Dunkerque
07.05 62 Stage 5 Roubaix - Cassel
06.05 30 Stage 4 Mazingarbe - Aire-sur-la-Lys
05.05 40 Stage 3 Péronne - Mont-Saint-Éloi
04.05 45 Stage 2 Béthune - Maubeuge
03.05 41 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Aniche
01.05 28 Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
20.04 DNF La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) Blegny - Huy
13.04 DNF De Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) Leuven - Overijse
10.04 DNF Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) Maastricht - Vilt
01.04 76 La Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) Vitré - Vitré
20.03 44 Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
19.03 63 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière
16.03 39 Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) Deinze - Nokere
02.03 34 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) Laigueglia - Laigueglia
27.02 93 Drome Classic (1.Pro) Étoile-sur-Rhône - Étoile-sur-Rhône
26.02 76 Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) Guilherand-Granges - Guilherand-Granges
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (2.1)
61 General Classification
30 Points Classification
20.02 50 Stage 3 Villefranche-sur-Mer - Blausasc
19.02 79 Stage 2 Puget-Théniers - La Turbie
18.02 69 Stage 1 Saint-Raphaël - La Seyne-sur-Mer
14.02 34 Jaén Paraiso Interior (1.1)
12.02 63 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (1.1)

Victories

This year 0
Total 8

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment