Dmitrii Kozonchuk

Info

Last name Kozonchuk
First name Dmitrii
Nationality Russian Federation
Date of birth 05 April 1984
Age 40
Place of birth Voronezh
Date Rank Race Route
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)
66 General Classification
14.10 67 Stage 6 Bursa - Istanbul
13.10 87 Stage 5 Celçuk - Manisa
12.10 66 Stage 4 Marmaris - Celçuk
11.10 90 Stage 3 Fethiye - Marmaris
10.10 113 Stage 2 Alanya - Antalya
09.10 109 Stage 1 Konya - Konya
06.10 DNF Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC) Bologna - San Luca
16.09 76 Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) Legnano - Legnano
15.09 DNF Coppa Agostoni (1.1) Lissone - Lissone
Deutschland Tour (2.1)
53 General Classification
26.08 98 Stage 4 Lorsch - Stuttgart
25.08 48 Stage 3 Trier - Merzig
24.08 37 Stage 2 Bonn - Trier
23.08 88 Stage 1 Koblenz - Bonn
19.08 59 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT) Hamburg - Hamburg
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt (2.HC)
69 General Classification
14.07 55 Stage 8 Scheibbs - Wels
13.07 71 Stage 7 Waidhofen - Sonntagberg
12.07 66 Stage 6 Knittelfeld - Wenigzell
11.07 55 Stage 5 Matrei in Osttirol - Grossglockner
10.07 64 Stage 4 Kitzbühel - Prägraten
09.07 87 Stage 3 Kufstein - Kitzbühel
08.07 101 Stage 2 Feldkirch - Fulpmes
07.07 57 Stage 1 Feldkirch - Feldkirch
01.07 6 National Road Championships - Russia (CN) Koersk - Koersk
07.06 80 GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) Leuggern - Leuggern
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC)
48 General Classification
13.05 57 Stage 6 Coulogne - Dunkerque
12.05 56 Stage 5 Wormhout - Cassel
11.05 54 Stage 4 Dainville - Mont-Saint-Éloi
10.05 76 Stage 3 Fort-Mahon-Plage - Ecques
09.05 71 Stage 2 Le Quesnoy - Soissons
08.05 80 Stage 1 Dunkerque - La Bassée
01.05 45 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
22.04 55 Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)
Tour of the Alps (2.HC)
17.04 DNF Stage 2 Lavarone - Alpe di Pampeago
16.04 124 Stage 1 Arco - Folgaria
10.04 DNF Paris-Camembert (1.1) Saint-Germain Village - Livarot
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (2.1)
26 General Classification
06.04 56 Stage 4 Brûlon - Sablé-sur-Sarthe
05.04 27 Stage 3 Abbaye de l'Epau - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
04.04 43 Stage 2 Riaillé - Ancenis
03.04 51 Stage 1 Abbaye de l'Epau - Baugé-en-Anjou
01.04 60 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Château-Renault - Tours
30.03 38 Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) Vitré - Vitré
25.03 32 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
24.03 45 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière
21.03 113 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (1.HC) Brugge - De Panne
18.03 23 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) Denain - Denain
11.03 33 Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) Emmen - Hoogeveen
04.03 72 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen (1.1) Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)
117 General Classification
18.02 105 Stage 5 Barbate - Barbate
17.02 93 Stage 4 Sevilla - Alcala de los Gazules
16.02 125 Stage 3 Mancha Real - Herrera
15.02 112 Stage 2 Otura Santa Clara Golf - La Guardia de Jaén
14.02 132 Stage 1 Mijas - Granada
11.02 62 Clasica de Almeria (1.HC) Almería - Roquetas de Mar
10.02 DNF Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Calida (1.1)

Victories

This year 0
Total 7

Teams

Year Team
2018 Gazprom - Rusvelo
2017 Gazprom - Rusvelo
2016 Team Katusha
2015 Katusha
2014 Katusha
2013 Katusha
2012 Rusvelo
2011 Geox - TMC
2010 Rabobank
2009 Rabobank
2008 Rabobank
2007 Rabobank
2006 Rabobank CT
2005 Rabobank CT

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment