Dries De Bondt

Date Rank GC Race Route
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro)
24.07 102 88 Stage 3 Arlon - La Roche-en-Ardenne
23.07 87 71 Stage 2 Saint-Ghislain - Ouffet
22.07 11 17 Stage 1 Tournai - Fleurus
23.06 39 National Road Championships - Belgium (CN) Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Zottegem
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro)
60 General Classification
16.06 131 60 Stage 5 Brussel - Brussel
15.06 68 58 Stage 4 Durbuy - Durbuy
14.06 44 54 Stage 3 Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
13.06 94 73 Stage 2 Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
12.06 73 73 Stage 1 Beringen - Beringen
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.Pro)
93 General Classification
19.05 96 93 Stage 6 Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
18.05 79 83 Stage 5 Arques - Cassel
17.05 108 97 Stage 4 Mazingarbe - Pont-à-Marcq
16.05 56 28 Stage 3 Saint-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
15.05 32 25 Stage 2 Wimereux - Abbeville
14.05 22 22 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
05.05 70 Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) Plouguin - Lannilis
04.05 97 Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) Josselin - Plumelec
01.05 81 Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt
10.04 58 De Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) Leuven - Overijse
07.04 DNF Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) Compiègne - Roubaix
31.03 DNF Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) Antwerpen - Oudenaarde
27.03 5 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) Roeselare - Waregem
24.03 80 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT) Ieper - Wevelgem
22.03 59 E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) Harelbeke - Harelbeke
16.03 110 Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) Pavia - Sanremo
Paris-Nice (2.UWT)
93 General Classification
10.03 83 93 Stage 8 Nice - Nice
09.03 94 110 Stage 7 Nice - La Madone d'Utelle
08.03 120 112 Stage 6 Sisteron - La Colle-sur-Loup
07.03 71 113 Stage 5 Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
06.03 116 122 Stage 4 Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
05.03 8 117 Stage 3 Auxerre - Auxerre
04.03 105 83 Stage 2 Thoiry - Montargis
03.03 81 81 Stage 1 Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
25.02 DNF Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) Kortrijk - Kuurne
24.02 19 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT) Gent - Ninove
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.Pro)
16.02 31 Stage 3 Alcaudete - Alcaudete
Étoile de Bessèges (2.1)
03.02 3 51 Stage 4 Méjannes le Clap - Méjannes le Clap
02.02 16 61 Stage 3 Bessèges - Bessèges
01.02 86 86 Stage 2 Marguerittes - Rousson
31.01 74 49 Stage 5