23.06
|
23
|
|
National Road Championships - France
(CN)
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
|
240.6 km
|
|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
|
24 |
|
General Classification
|
|
20 |
|
Points Classification
|
16.06
|
7
|
24
|
Stage 5
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
185.9 km
|
15.06
|
23
|
24
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
12
|
42
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
55
|
55
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
55
|
55
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
08.06
|
DNF
|
|
Duracell Dwars door het Hageland
(1.Pro)
|
Aarschot - Diest
|
181.0 km
|
02.06
|
40
|
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
(1.Pro)
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
218.4 km
|
29.05
|
5
|
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
(1.Pro)
|
Tournai - Mont-de-l'Enclus
|
190.6 km
|
|
|
|
Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel
(2.Pro)
|
|
5 |
|
General Classification
|
|
1 |
|
Points Classification
|
26.05
|
5
|
5
|
Stage 3
|
Quelaines-Saint-Gault - Laval
|
169.2 km
|
25.05
|
6
|
5
|
Stage 2
|
Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
|
208.8 km
|
23.05
|
17
|
17
|
Prologue
|
Laval - Laval
|
5.5 km
|
20.05
|
14
|
|
Ronde van Limburg
(1.1)
|
Hasselt - Tongeren
|
195.6 km
|
19.05
|
2
|
|
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
(1.1)
|
Antwerpen - Antwerpen
|
190.5 km
|
05.05
|
41
|
|
Tro-Bro Léon
(1.Pro)
|
Plouguin - Lannilis
|
203.6 km
|
28.04
|
5
|
|
Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic
(1.1)
|
Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne
|
195.2 km
|
07.04
|
DNF
|
|
Paris-Roubaix
(1.UWT)
|
Compiègne - Roubaix
|
260.0 km
|
|
|
|
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
(2.1)
|
|
13 |
|
General Classification
|
|
3 |
|
Points Classification
|
05.04
|
11
|
13
|
Stage 4
|
Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans
|
174.8 km
|
04.04
|
6
|
9
|
Stage 3
|
Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier
|
159.8 km
|
03.04
|
3
|
6
|
Stage 2
|
Chateaubriant - Saumur
|
162.1 km
|
02.04
|
8
|
13
|
Stage 1
|
Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts
|
210.5 km
|
27.03
|
DNF
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
(1.UWT)
|
Roeselare - Waregem
|
188.6 km
|
24.03
|
71
|
|
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
(1.UWT)
|
Ieper - Wevelgem
|
253.1 km
|
20.03
|
9
|
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne
(1.UWT)
|
Brugge - De Panne
|
|
17.03
|
29
|
|
Cholet Agglo Tour
(1.1)
|
Cholet - Cholet
|
205.0 km
|
13.03
|
88
|
|
Milano - Torino
(1.Pro)
|
Rho - Salassa
|
177.0 km
|
03.03
|
5
|
|
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
(1.1)
|
Ichtegem - Roeselare
|
200.6 km
|
02.03
|
DNF
|
|
Grand Prix Criquielion
(1.1)
|
Ath - Lessines
|
200.0 km
|
27.02
|
40
|
|
Le Samyn
(1.1)
|
Quaregnon - Dour
|
202.0 km
|
25.02
|
6
|
|
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
(1.Pro)
|
Kortrijk - Kuurne
|
196.4 km
|
11.02
|
38
|
|
Clasica de Almeria
(1.Pro)
|
Puebla de Vicar - Roquetas de Mar
|
192.3 km
|
10.02
|
DNF
|
|
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida"
(1.1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
AlUla Tour
(2.1)
|
|
81 |
|
General Classification
|
|
27 |
|
Points Classification
|
03.02
|
67
|
81
|
Stage 5
|
Al-'Ula Old Town - Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid
|
150.2 km
|
02.02
|
10
|
87
|
Stage 4
|
Hegra - Maraya
|
142.2 km
|
01.02
|
117
|
101
|
Stage 3
|
AlUla International Airport - AlUla Camel Cup Track
|
170.6 km
|
31.01
|
23
|
23
|
Stage 2
|
Winter Park - Sharaan Nature Reserve
|
199.1 km
|
30.01
|
38
|
40
|
Stage 1
|
Al Manshiyah - Al Manshiyah
|
149.1 km
|
21.01
|
107
|
|
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón
(1.1)
|
|
|
20.01
|
16
|
|
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
(1.1)
|
La Nucia - Valencia
|
200.0 km
|