Finn Crockett
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | |||||||
06.07 | 49 | 49 | Stage 1 | Sibiu - Paltinis | |||
Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | |||||||
42 | General Classification | ||||||
16 | Points Classification | ||||||
30.06 | 51 | 42 | Stage 5 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Štrbské Pleso | |||
29.06 | 37 | 33 | Stage 4 | Partizánske - Ružomberok | |||
28.06 | 11 | 36 | Stage 3 | Piešťany - Dubnica nad Váhom | |||
27.06 | 5 | 43 | Stage 2 | Nitra - Hlohovec | |||
26.06 | 57 | Stage 1 | Dunajská Streda - Dunajská Streda | ||||
23.06 | 5 | National Road Championships - Ireland (CN) | Athea - Athea | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
100 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 85 | 100 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 58 | 107 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 159 | 155 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 103 | 90 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 90 | 90 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | |||||||
25.05 | DNF | Stage 2 | Thaon-les-Vosges - Villers-lès-Nancy | ||||
24.05 | 1 | 1 | Stage 1 | Mont-Saint-Martin - Joeuf | |||
23.05 | 8 | 8 | Prologue | Verdun - Verdun | |||
19.05 | 53 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | Antwerpen - Antwerpen | ||||
18.05 | 23 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal (1.1) | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | ||||
Flèche du Sud (2.2) | |||||||
37 | General Classification | ||||||
8 | Points Classification | ||||||
12.05 | 32 | 37 | Stage 5 | Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette | |||
11.05 | 15 | 37 | Stage 4 | Sanem - Sanem | |||
10.05 | 44 | 44 | Stage 3 | Bourscheid - Bourscheid | |||
09.05 | 3 | 5 | Stage 2 | Rumelange - Rumelange | |||
08.05 | 9 | 9 | Stage 1 | Canach - Canach | |||
04.05 | 61 | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | Rijssen - Rijssen | ||||
01.05 | 30 | Omloop van het Waasland (1.2) | Lokeren - Kemzeke | ||||
28.04 | 37 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne | ||||
Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | |||||||
18 | General Classification | ||||||
24 | Points Classification | ||||||
14.04 | 80 | 18 | Stage 5 | Blois - Blois | |||
13.04 | 51 | 19 | Stage 4 | Salbris - Salbris | |||
12.04 | 25 | 18 | Stage 3 | Freteval - Vendôme | |||
11.04 | 7 | 6 | Stage 2 | Selles-sur-Cher - Fougères-sur-Bièvre | |||
10.04 | 13 | 15 | Stage 1 | Blois - Vineuil | |||
30.03 | DNF | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | Eijsden - Eijsden | ||||
15.03 | DNF | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | Bredene - Koksijde | ||||
27.02 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | Quaregnon - Dour |