Frederik Veuchelen

Info

Last name Veuchelen
First name Frederik
Nationality Belgium
Date of birth 04 September 1978
Age 45
Place of birth Korbeek-Lo
Date Rank Race Route
17.10 73 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (1.1) Kapellen - Stabroek
06.10 13 Zwevezele Koers (Nat) Zwevezele - Zwevezele
03.10 70 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) Wadersloh - Münster
01.10 86 Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.1) La Louvière - Tournai
30.09 72 Omloop Eurometropool (1.1) Nieuwpoort - Poperinge
20.09 71 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1) Lichtervelde - Lichtervelde
18.09 8 GP Paul Borremans - Viane (Nat) Viane - Viane
16.09 DNF Primus Classic (1.HC) Brakel - Haacht
15.09 74 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
13.09 65 Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) Beaufays - Namur
10.09 77 Tour du Doubs (1.1) Morteau - Pontarlier
30.08 19 Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen (Nat) Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen
27.08 DNF Schaal Sels (1.1) Merksem - Merksem
26.08 80 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1)
23.08 40 Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) Overijse - Overijse
20.08 48 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) Leuven - Leuven
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
68 General Classification
18.08 61 Stage 4 Saint-Junien - Limoges
17.08 102 Stage 3 Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche - Chaumeil
16.08 96 Stage 2 Fursac - Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret
15.08 84 Stage 1 Panazol - Rochechouart
05.08 50 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) Aarschot - Diest
30.07 49 La Poly Normande (1.1) Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)
108 General Classification
26.07 103 Stage 5 Chièvres - Thuin
25.07 69 Stage 4 Brussel - Profondeville
24.07 99 Stage 3 Arlon - Houffalize
23.07 112 Stage 2 Chaudfontaine - Seraing
22.07 130 Stage 1 Stavelot - Marchin
08.07 84 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) Roeselare - Roeselare
25.06 DNF Kampioenschap van België (CN) Antwerpen - Antwerpen
22.06 25 Kampioenschap van België TT (CN) Chimay - Chimay
18.06 93 Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) (1.1) Brugge - Brugge
10.06 27 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) Erpe - Erpe
08.06 84 GP Kanton Aargau (1.HC) Gippingen - Gippingen
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)
45 General Classification
04.06 53 Stage 4 Mersch - Luxembourg
03.06 46 Stage 3 Eschweiler - Diekirch
02.06 47 Stage 2 Steinfort - Walferdange
01.06 67 Stage 1 Luxembourg - Bascharage
31.05 69 Prologue Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
28.05 DNF Stage 5 Hinna Park - Stavanger
27.05 40 Stage 4 Stavanger - Sandnes
26.05 86 Stage 3 Odda - Karmoy
25.05 41 Stage 2 Gulen - Norheimsund
24.05 79 Stage 1 Balestrand - Førde
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC)
54 General Classification
14.05 63 Stage 6 Coudekerque-Branche - Dunkerque
13.05 27 Stage 5 Boeschepe - Cassel
12.05 97 Stage 4 Marck en Calaisis - Le Portel
11.05 79 Stage 3 Beauvais - Amiens
10.05 84 Stage 2 Saint-Quentin - Saint-Quentin
09.05 102 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Iwuy
Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)
117 General Classification
19 Points Classification
12 Mountain Classification
30.04 85 Stage 5 Lausanne - Lausanne
29.04 117 Stage 4 Domdidier - Leysin
28.04 133 Stage 3 Payerne - Payerne
27.04 114 Stage 2 Champéry - Bulle
26.04 115 Stage 1 Aigle - Champéry
25.04 129 Prologue Aigle - Aigle
13.04 86 GP de Denain (1.HC) Denain - Denain
12.04 95 De Brabantse Pijl (1.HC) Leuven - Overijse
09.04 DNF Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) Compiègne - Roubaix
05.04 148 Scheldeprijs (1.HC) Balen - Schoten
01.04 54 Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) Eijsden - Eijsden
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)
25.03 OTL Stage 6 Tortosa - Reus
24.03 107 Stage 5 Valls - Tortosa
23.03 123 Stage 4 Llívia - Igualada
22.03 145 Stage 3 Mataró - La Molina
21.03 186 Stage 2 Banyoles - Banyoles
20.03 183 Stage 1 Calella - Calella
17.03 DNF Handzame Classic (1.1) Bredene - Handzame
26.02 DNF Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1) Livron - Livron
25.02 DNF Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1)
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)
15.02 DNF Stage 1 Rincon de la Victoria - Granada
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
02.02 DNS Stage 2 Nîmes - Rodilhan
01.02 143 Stage 1 Bellegarde - Beaucaire