Jasper Haest
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | |||||||
06.07 | 23 | 23 | Stage 1 | Sibiu - Paltinis | |||
Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | |||||||
30.06 | DNS | Stage 5 | Liptovsky Mikulas - Štrbské Pleso | ||||
29.06 | 52 | 44 | Stage 4 | Partizánske - Ružomberok | |||
28.06 | 45 | 44 | Stage 3 | Piešťany - Dubnica nad Váhom | |||
27.06 | 41 | 46 | Stage 2 | Nitra - Hlohovec | |||
26.06 | 61 | Stage 1 | Dunajská Streda - Dunajská Streda | ||||
23.06 | 24 | National Road Championships - Netherlands (CN) | Arnhem - Arnhem | ||||
19.06 | 26 | National Road Championships - Netherlands TT (CN) | Steenbergen - Steenbergen | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
48 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 66 | 48 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 54 | 52 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 53 | 67 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 84 | 91 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 91 | 91 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
08.06 | DNF | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | Aarschot - Diest | ||||
Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | |||||||
50 | General Classification | ||||||
30 | Points Classification | ||||||
26.05 | 47 | 50 | Stage 3 | Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - Damelevières | |||
25.05 | 64 | 52 | Stage 2 | Thaon-les-Vosges - Villers-lès-Nancy | |||
24.05 | 39 | 30 | Stage 1 | Mont-Saint-Martin - Joeuf | |||
23.05 | 37 | 37 | Prologue | Verdun - Verdun | |||
18.05 | 96 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal (1.1) | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | ||||
05.05 | 39 | Elfstedenronde Brugge (1.1) | Brugge - Brugge | ||||
28.04 | 73 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne | ||||
Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | |||||||
14 | General Classification | ||||||
31 | Points Classification | ||||||
14.04 | 43 | 14 | Stage 5 | Blois - Blois | |||
13.04 | 41 | 9 | Stage 4 | Salbris - Salbris | |||
12.04 | 9 | 8 | Stage 3 | Freteval - Vendôme | |||
11.04 | 43 | 31 | Stage 2 | Selles-sur-Cher - Fougères-sur-Bièvre | |||
10.04 | 25 | 26 | Stage 1 | Blois - Vineuil | |||
30.03 | DNF | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | Eijsden - Eijsden | ||||
15.03 | DNF | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | Bredene - Koksijde | ||||
02.03 | 40 | Salverda Bouw Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | Zwolle - Zwolle | ||||
27.02 | 80 | Le Samyn (1.1) | Quaregnon - Dour |