23.06
|
57
|
|
National Road Championships - Belgium
(CN)
|
Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Zottegem
|
222.0 km
|
|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
|
57 |
|
General Classification
|
16.06
|
109
|
57
|
Stage 5
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
185.9 km
|
15.06
|
62
|
48
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
20
|
46
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
46
|
59
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
59
|
59
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
08.06
|
14
|
|
Duracell Dwars door het Hageland
(1.Pro)
|
Aarschot - Diest
|
181.0 km
|
|
|
|
Giro d'Italia
(2.UWT)
|
21.05
|
DNS
|
|
Stage 16
|
Livigno - Santa Cristina Valgardena
|
202.0 km
|
19.05
|
130
|
108
|
Stage 15
|
Manerba del Garda - Livigno
|
220.0 km
|
18.05
|
88
|
104
|
Stage 14
|
Castiglione delle Stiviere - Desenzano del Garda
|
31.2 km
|
17.05
|
21
|
103
|
Stage 13
|
Riccione - Cento
|
179.0 km
|
16.05
|
85
|
104
|
Stage 12
|
Martinsciuro - Fano
|
190.0 km
|
15.05
|
149
|
102
|
Stage 11
|
Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla al Mare
|
207.0 km
|
14.05
|
116
|
104
|
Stage 10
|
Pompeii - Cusano Mutri
|
142.0 km
|
12.05
|
16
|
97
|
Stage 9
|
Avvezano - Napoli
|
214.0 km
|
11.05
|
124
|
107
|
Stage 8
|
Spoleto - Prati di Tivo
|
153.0 km
|
10.05
|
116
|
91
|
Stage 7
|
Foligno - Perugia
|
38.5 km
|
09.05
|
81
|
96
|
Stage 6
|
Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
|
180.0 km
|
08.05
|
31
|
90
|
Stage 5
|
Genua - Lucca
|
178.0 km
|
07.05
|
24
|
96
|
Stage 4
|
Acqui Terme - Andora
|
190.0 km
|
06.05
|
4
|
100
|
Stage 3
|
Novara - Fossano
|
166.0 km
|
05.05
|
107
|
105
|
Stage 2
|
San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa
|
161.0 km
|
04.05
|
99
|
99
|
Stage 1
|
Venaria Reale - Torino
|
143.0 km
|
10.04
|
22
|
|
De Brabantse Pijl
(1.Pro)
|
Leuven - Overijse
|
195.2 km
|
07.04
|
23
|
|
Paris-Roubaix
(1.UWT)
|
Compiègne - Roubaix
|
260.0 km
|
03.04
|
35
|
|
Scheldeprijs
(1.Pro)
|
Terneuzen - Schoten
|
205.2 km
|
29.03
|
1
|
|
La Route Adélie de Vitré
(1.1)
|
Vitré - Vitré
|
|
24.03
|
3
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle
(1.1)
|
Descartes - Tours
|
200.0 km
|
13.03
|
DNF
|
|
Danilith Nokere Koerse
(1.Pro)
|
Deinze - Nokere
|
188.1 km
|
03.03
|
8
|
|
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
(1.1)
|
Ichtegem - Roeselare
|
200.6 km
|
02.03
|
3
|
|
Grand Prix Criquielion
(1.1)
|
Ath - Lessines
|
200.0 km
|
27.02
|
3
|
|
Le Samyn
(1.1)
|
Quaregnon - Dour
|
202.0 km
|
24.02
|
17
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
(1.UWT)
|
Gent - Ninove
|
202.0 km
|
|
|
|
Volta ao Algarve
(2.Pro)
|
|
58 |
|
General Classification
|
18.02
|
49
|
58
|
Stage 5
|
Faro - Malhão
|
165.8 km
|
17.02
|
65
|
67
|
Stage 4
|
Albufeira - Albufeira
|
22.2 km
|
16.02
|
117
|
71
|
Stage 3
|
Vila Real de Santo António - Tavira
|
192.2 km
|
15.02
|
69
|
71
|
Stage 2
|
Lagoa - Alto da Fóia
|
171.9 km
|
14.02
|
56
|
57
|
Stage 1
|
Portimão - Lagos
|
200.8 km
|
10.02
|
24
|
|
Figueira Champions Classic
(1.Pro)
|
São Pedro - Figueira da Foz
|
220.0 km
|
28.01
|
89
|
|
Trofeo Palma
(1.1)
|
Palma - Palma
|
150.0 km
|
27.01
|
83
|
|
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
(1.1)
|
|
|
25.01
|
99
|
|
Trofeo Ses Salines – Felanitx
(1.1)
|
Ses Salines - Felanitx
|
181.2 km
|
21.01
|
6
|
|
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón
(1.1)
|
|
|