Jeremy Bellicaud
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10 | DNF | Coppa Agostoni (1.1) | Lissone - Lissone | ||||
07.10 | 68 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | Rocca Canavese - Borgosesia | ||||
06.10 | 107 | Milano - Torino (1.Pro) | Magenta - Torino | ||||
01.10 | DNF | La Route Adélie de VItré (1.1) | Vitré - Vitré | ||||
19.09 | 47 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues (1.1) | Isbergues - Isbergues | ||||
16.09 | DNF | Coppa Sabatini (1.Pro) | Peccioli - Peccioli | ||||
15.09 | 52 | Giro della Toscana (1.1) | Pontedera - Pontedera | ||||
05.09 | 108 | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | Morteau - Pontarlier | ||||
04.09 | 40 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (1.2) | Lons-le-Saunier - Lons-le-Saunier | ||||
03.09 | 34 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs (1.1) | Besançon - Marchaux | ||||
29.08 | 68 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | Plouay - Plouay | ||||
Sazka Tour (2.1) | |||||||
61 | General Classification | ||||||
08.08 | 42 | 61 | Stage 4 | Sumperk - Sternberk | |||
07.08 | 37 | 65 | Stage 3 | Moravská Třebová - Dlouhe Strane | |||
06.08 | 67 | 79 | Stage 2 | Olomouc - Pustevny | |||
05.08 | 101 | 101 | Stage 1 | Prostejov - Unicov | |||
Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | |||||||
31.07 | DNF | Stage 3 | Izernore - Lélex | ||||
30.07 | 59 | 69 | Stage 2 | Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas | |||
29.07 | 83 | 83 | Stage 1 | Parc des Oiseaux - Bourg-en-Bresse | |||
20.06 | 53 | National Road Championships - France (CN) | Epinal - Epinal | ||||
15.06 | DNF | Paris - Camembert (1.1) | Pont-Audemer - Camembert | ||||
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | |||||||
109 | General Classification | ||||||
06.06 | 101 | 109 | Stage 8 | La Léchère-les-Bains - Les Gets | |||
05.06 | 106 | 109 | Stage 7 | Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne | |||
04.06 | 105 | 110 | Stage 6 | Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse | |||
03.06 | 125 | 105 | Stage 5 | Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier | |||
02.06 | 138 | 91 | Stage 4 | Firminy - Roche-la-Molière | |||
01.06 | 105 | 86 | Stage 3 | Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux | |||
31.05 | 67 | 84 | Stage 2 | Brioude - Saugues | |||
30.05 | 108 | 108 | Stage 1 | Issoire - Issoire | |||
16.05 | 78 | Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia (1.1) | |||||
15.05 | 9 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (1.1) | |||||
14.05 | 23 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | |||||
13.05 | 21 | Trofeo Calvia (1.1) | |||||
04.04 | 81 | La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) | Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine - Tours | ||||
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | |||||||
28.03 | DNF | Stage 7 | Barcelona - Barcelona | ||||
27.03 | 128 | 100 | Stage 6 | Tarragona - Mataró | |||
26.03 | 101 | 98 | Stage 5 | La Pobla de Segur - Manresa | |||
25.03 | 113 | Stage 4 | Ripoll - Port Ainé-Rialp | ||||
24.03 | 52 | 87 | Stage 3 | Canal Olimpic de Catalunya - Vallter 2000 | |||
23.03 | 35 | 89 | Stage 2 | Banyoles - Banyoles | |||
22.03 | 89 | 90 | Stage 1 | Calella - Calella | |||
07.03 | 64 | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.Pro) | Larciano - Larciano | ||||
03.03 | DNF | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) | Laigueglia - Laigueglia | ||||
28.02 | 85 | Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.Pro) | Eurre - Eurre | ||||
27.02 | 80 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | Guilherand-Granges - Guilherand-Granges | ||||
31.01 | 15 | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) | Marseille - Marseille |