Jérémy Maison

Info

Last name Maison
First name Jérémy
Nationality France
Date of birth 21 April 1993
Age 31
Date Rank GC Race Route
10.10 46 Gran Piemonte (1.HC) Aglie - Santuario di Oropa
09.10 51 Milano-Torino (1.HC) Magenta - Torino
06.10 63 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC) Monteveglio - Monteveglio
05.10 DNF Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC) Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca
21.09 DNF Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) Cesenatico - Cesenatico
18.09 DNF Giro della Toscana (1.1) Pontedera - Pontedera
15.09 78 Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) Legnano - Legnano
30.06 DNF National Road Championships - France (CN) Vertou - La Haye-Fouassière
17.06 31 Mont Ventoux Denivelé Challenges (1.1) Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
49 General Classification
41 Mountain Classification
16.06 48 49 Stage 8 Cluses - Champéry
15.06 44 59 Stage 7 Saint-Genix-les-Villages - Les Sept Laux-Pipay
14.06 64 75 Stage 6 Saint-Vulbas - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
13.06 99 78 Stage 5 Boën-sur-Lignon - Voiron
12.06 114 79 Stage 4 Roanne - Roanne
11.06 142 71 Stage 3 Le Puy-en-Velay - Riom
10.06 66 65 Stage 2 Mauriac - Craponne-sur-Arzon
09.06 96 96 Stage 1 Aurillac - Jussac
Tour de l'Ain (2.1)
27 General Classification
26.05 29 27 Stage 3 Parc des Oiseaux - Le Grand Colombier
25.05 40 34 Stage 2 Bellignat - Col de la Faucille
24.05 39 39 Stage 1 Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Vulbas
01.05 DNF Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
28.04 DNF Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) Liège - Liège
Tour of the Alps (2.HC)
18 General Classification
26.04 25 18 Stage 5 Kaltern - Bolzano
25.04 19 20 Stage 4 Baselga di Pinè - Clès
24.04 22 21 Stage 3 Salorno - Baselga di Pinè
23.04 21 23 Stage 2 Reith im Alpbachtal - Schenna
22.04 27 27 Stage 1 Kufstein - Kufstein
17.04 26 De Brabantse Pijl (1.HC) Leuven - Overijse
07.04 49 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Château-Chinon - Tours
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
26 General Classification
31.03 27 26 Stage 5 Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo
30.03 77 30 Stage 4 Crevalcore - Crevalcore
29.03 26 30 Stage 3 Forlì - Forlì
28.03 33 35 Stage 2 Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
27.03 61 Stage 1b Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo
27.03 106 110 Stage 1a Gatteo - Gatteo
10.03 28 GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC) Larciano - Larciano
02.03 29 Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1)
Tour du Haut Var Matin (2.1)
49 General Classification
24.02 18 49 Stage 3 La Londe-les-Maures - Toulon (Mont Faron)
23.02 59 55 Stage 2 Le Cannet des Maures - Mons
22.02 57 57 Stage 1 Vence - Mandelieu-la-Napoule
Tour de la Provence (2.1)
32 General Classification
17.02 48 32 Stage 4 Avignon - Aix-en-Provence
16.02 38 36 Stage 3 Aubagne - Le Castellet
15.02 44 53 Stage 2 Istres - La Ciotat
14.02 124 124 Stage 1 Saintes-Marie-de-la-Mer - Saintes-Marie-de-la-Mer
03.02 71 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) Marseille - Marseille

Victories

This year 0
Total 1

Teams

Year Team
2019 Team Arkéa- Samsic
2018 Team Fortuneo - Samsic
2017 FDJ
2016 FDJ

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment