Joseph Blackmore
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.07 | 8 | UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Haute-Savoie (XCC) U23 (CDM) | Les Gets - Les Gets | ||||
30.06 | 1 | British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 5 (2) | Parkwood - Parkwood | ||||
23.06 | 8 | National Road Championships - Great Britain (CN) | Saltburn Bank - Saltburn Bank | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
26 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 16 | 26 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 31 | 28 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 50 | 24 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 54 | 27 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 27 | 27 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
01.06 | 17 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | Vosselaar - Heist-op-den-Berg | ||||
29.05 | 21 | Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro) | Tournai - Mont-de-l'Enclus | ||||
25.05 | 55 | UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Nove Mesto Na Morave U23 (CDM) | Nové Mesto na Morave - Nové Mesto na Morave | ||||
24.05 | 5 | UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Nove Mesto Na Morave (XCC) U23 (CDM) | Nové Mesto na Morave - Nové Mesto na Morave | ||||
19.05 | 35 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | Antwerpen - Antwerpen | ||||
18.05 | 80 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal (1.1) | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | ||||
08.05 | 8 | UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCC (CC) | Cheile Gradistei Fundata - Cheile Gradistei Fundata | ||||
05.05 | 25 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | Plouguin - Lannilis | ||||
21.04 | 39 | Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper U23 (1.2U) | Ieper - Ieper | ||||
13.04 | 1 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23 (1.2U) | Bastogne - Blegny | ||||
10.04 | 4 | De Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) | Leuven - Overijse | ||||
Circuit des Ardennes (2.2) | |||||||
1 | General Classification | ||||||
1 | Points Classification | ||||||
2 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
07.04 | 1 | 1 | Stage 4 | Sedan - Sedan | |||
06.04 | 2 | 2 | Stage 3 | Charleville-Mézières - Aiglemont | |||
05.04 | 16 | 13 | Stage 2 | Auvillers-les-Forges - Hardoncelle | |||
04.04 | 4 | 8 | Stage 1 | Juniville - Asfeld | |||
30.03 | 8 | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | Eijsden - Eijsden | ||||
Tour de Taiwan (2.1) | |||||||
1 | General Classification | ||||||
4 | Points Classification | ||||||
18 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
14.03 | 9 | 1 | Stage 5 | Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung | |||
13.03 | 3 | 4 | Stage 4 | Nantou - Sun Moon Lake Xiang-Shan | |||
12.03 | 27 | 6 | Stage 3 | Hsinchu - Taichung | |||
11.03 | 3 | 3 | Stage 2 | Taoyuan - Jiobanshan | |||
10.03 | 44 | 47 | Stage 1 | Taipei - Taipei | |||
Tour du Rwanda (2.1) | |||||||
1 | General Classification | ||||||
17 | Points Classification | ||||||
5 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
25.02 | 1 | 1 | Stage 8 | Kigali - Kigali | |||
24.02 | 10 | 1 | Stage 7 | Rukomo - Kayonza | |||
23.02 | 1 | 1 | Stage 6 | Musanze - Kigali | |||
22.02 | 3 | 2 | Stage 5 | Musanze - Kinigi | |||
21.02 | 6 | 5 | Stage 4 | Karongi - Rubavu | |||
20.02 | 2 | 5 | Stage 3 | Huye - Rusizi | |||
19.02 | 12 | 12 | Stage 2 | Muhanga - Kibeho |