Kenneth Van Rooy
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06 | 21 | National Road Championships - Belgium (CN) | Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Zottegem | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
62 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 22 | 62 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 73 | 67 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 18 | 70 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 16 | 103 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 103 | 103 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
02.06 | 49 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | Brussel - Brussel | ||||
01.06 | 12 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | Vosselaar - Heist-op-den-Berg | ||||
29.05 | 44 | Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro) | Tournai - Mont-de-l'Enclus | ||||
Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (2.Pro) | |||||||
42 | General Classification | ||||||
26.05 | 49 | 42 | Stage 3 | Quelaines-Saint-Gault - Laval | |||
25.05 | 43 | 43 | Stage 2 | Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel | |||
23.05 | 92 | 92 | Prologue | Laval - Laval | |||
20.05 | 23 | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | Hasselt - Tongeren | ||||
19.05 | 16 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | Antwerpen - Antwerpen | ||||
09.05 | 30 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.1) | Charleroi - Mont-sur-Marchienne | ||||
05.05 | DNF | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | Plouguin - Lannilis | ||||
04.05 | 57 | Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) | Josselin - Plumelec | ||||
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye (2.Pro) | |||||||
54 | General Classification | ||||||
37 | Points Classification | ||||||
28.04 | 54 | Stage 8 | Istanbul - Istanbul | ||||
27.04 | 39 | 54 | Stage 7 | Izmir - Izmir | |||
26.04 | 62 | 55 | Stage 6 | Kusadasi - Manisa | |||
25.04 | 18 | 12 | Stage 5 | Bodrum - Kusadasi | |||
24.04 | 56 | 16 | Stage 4 | Marmaris - Bodrum | |||
23.04 | 8 | 12 | Stage 3 | Fethiye - Marmaris | |||
22.04 | 21 | 10 | Stage 2 | Kemer - Kas | |||
21.04 | 30 | 32 | Stage 1 | Antalya - Antalya | |||
10.04 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) | Leuven - Overijse | ||||
27.03 | 95 | Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) | Roeselare - Waregem | ||||
22.03 | 98 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | Harelbeke - Harelbeke | ||||
20.03 | 41 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | Brugge - De Panne | ||||
15.03 | 40 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | Bredene - Koksijde | ||||
14.03 | DNF | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) | Denain - Denain | ||||
02.03 | DNF | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.1) | Ath - Lessines | ||||
27.02 | 34 | Le Samyn (1.1) | Quaregnon - Dour | ||||
25.02 | 30 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | Kortrijk - Kuurne | ||||
24.02 | 92 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT) | Gent - Ninove | ||||
Tour of Antalya (2.1) | |||||||
63 | General Classification | ||||||
11.02 | 98 | 63 | Stage 4 | Antalya - Antalya | |||
10.02 | 58 | 51 | Stage 3 | Kemer - Tahtali | |||
09.02 | 2 | 3 | Stage 2 | Demre - Antalya | |||
08.02 | 17 | 18 | Stage 1 | Side - Antalya | |||
Étoile de Bessèges (2.1) | |||||||
03.02 | 17 | 28 | Stage 4 | Méjannes le Clap - Méjannes le Clap | |||
02.02 | 8 | 31 | Stage 3 | Bessèges - Bessèges | |||
01.02 | 32 | 32 | Stage 2 | Marguerittes - Rousson | |||
31.01 | 81 | 36 | Stage 5 | ||||
28.01 | 34 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise (1.1) | Marseille - Marseille | ||||
21.01 | 72 | Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón (1.1) | |||||
20.01 | 21 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València (1.1) | La Nucia - Valencia |