Krzysztof Szczawinski

Info

Last name Szczawinski
First name Krzysztof
Nationality Poland
Date of birth 29 May 1979
Age 45
Place of birth Nowe Miasto
Date Rank Race Route
06.10 64 Coppa Sabatini (1.1) Peccioli - Peccioli
18.09 55 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1) Prato - Prato
Giro di Padania (2.1)
84 General Classification
10.09 14 Stage 5 Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore
09.09 122 Stage 4 Noceto - San Valentino di Brentonico
08.09 22 Stage 3 Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme
07.09 187 Stage 2 Loano - Vigevano
06.09 26 Stage 1 Paesana - Laigueglia
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca (2.1)
110 General Classification
03.09 91 Stage 4 Gorle - Bergamo
02.09 117 Stage 3 Alzano Lombardo - Alzano Lombardo
01.09 6 Stage 2 Calcinato - Calcinato
31.08 120 Stage 1 Nembro - Presolana
25.08 63 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (1.1) Carnago - Carnago
Brixia Tour (2.1)
23.07 135 Stage 5 San Vigilio di Concesio - Passo Maniva
22.07 19 Stage 4 Bettole di Buffalora - Prevalle
21.07 145 Stage 2 Pisogne - Brescia
20.07 108 Stage 1 Ponte di Legno Tonale - Edolo
20.07 19 Stage 6
15.07 140 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa (1.1) Stresa - Stresa
26.06 10 Kampioenschap van Polen (CN) Zlotoryja - Zlotoryja
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)
76 General Classification
08.05 79 Stage 3 Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera
07.05 52 Stage 1 Casa de Campo - Casa de Campo
07.05 90 Stage 2 Coslada - Coslada
Vuelta a Asturias (2.1)
02.05 DNF Stage 6 Oviedo - Naranco
01.05 77 Stage 5 Peñaullán - Oviedo
30.04 83 Stage 4 Luarca - Santuario del Acebo
29.04 81 Stage 3 Piedras Blancas - Piedras Blancas
29.04 27 Stage 2 Gijón - Avilés
28.04 68 Stage 1 Oviedo - Gijón
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
26.03 DNF Stage 6 Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo
25.03 101 Stage 5 Crevalcore - Crevalcore
24.03 37 Stage 4 Casalecchio di Reno - Gaggio Montano
23.03 16 Stage 3 Rovigo - Rovigo
22.03 91 Stage 2 Riccione - Riccione
22.03 163 Stage 1 Riccione - Riccione
Giro di Sardegna (2.1)
71 General Classification
26.02 31 Stage 5 Oristano - Gesturi
25.02 11 Stage 4 Lanusei - Oristano
24.02 72 Stage 3 Orani - Lanusei
23.02 88 Stage 2 Porto Rotondo - Nuoro
22.02 52 Stage 1 Olbia - Porto Cervo
Tour Méditerranéen (2.1)
12.02 56 Stage 4 La Londe-les-Maures - Biot

Victories

This year 0
Total 2

Teams

Year Team
2011 Miche
2010 Miche
2009 Miche - Silver Cross
2008 Miche - Silver Cross
2007 Miche
2006 Ceramica Flaminia
2005 Ceramica Flaminia
2004 Team ICET

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment