Leonardo Fabio Duque

Info

Last name Duque
First name Leonardo Fabio
Nationality Colombia
Date of birth 10 April 1980
Age 44
Place of birth Cali
Date Rank Race Route
Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)
1 General Classification
3 Points Classification
12.11 1 Stage 7 Jurong Chishanhu - Maoshan
11.11 4 Stage 6 Yancheng - Mingdu
10.11 19 Stage 5 Nantong - Haimen
09.11 3 Stage 4 Wujiang - Wujiang
08.11 2 Stage 3 Anji - Jiangnan
07.11 32 Stage 2 Changxing - Huzhou
06.11 6 Stage 1 Wuxi - Wuxi
05.11 25 Prologue Wuxi - Wuxi
02.11 7 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands (1.2)
Tour of Hainan (2.HC)
10 General Classification
9 Points Classification
30.10 22 Stage 9 Qiongzhong - Xinglong
29.10 5 Stage 8 Sanya - Qiongzhong
28.10 4 Stage 7 Wuzhishan - Sanya
27.10 6 Stage 6 Changjiang - Wuzhishan
26.10 22 Stage 5 Danzhou - Changjiang
25.10 93 Stage 4 Chengmai - Danzhou
24.10 5 Stage 3 Haikou - Chengmai
23.10 102 Stage 2 Xinglong - Haikou
22.10 106 Stage 1 Xinglong - Xinglong
09.10 22 Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) Dreux - Tours
06.10 64 Paris-Bourges (1.1) Gien - Bourges
02.10 41 Tour de Vendée (1.1) Fontenay-le-Comte - La Roche-sur-Yon
27.09 DNF Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) Saronno - Varese
25.09 69 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC) Monteveglio - Monteveglio
24.09 DNF Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC) Bologna - San Luca
18.09 DNF Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) Isbergues - Isbergues
17.09 99 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.HC) Brakel - Haacht
04.09 64 GP de Fourmies (1.HC) Fourmies - Fourmies
03.09 88 Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) Brussel - Brussel
31.07 DNF La Poly Normande (1.1) Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
25.07 DNF Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1) Ordizia - Ordizia
26.06 DNF Kampioenschap van Frankrijk (CN) Vesoul - Vesoul
12.06 12 Rund um Köln (1.1) Köln - Köln
09.06 DNF GP Kanton Aargau (1.HC) Gippingen - Gippingen
Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)
14 General Classification
05.06 23 Stage 3 Juvigné - Laval
04.06 36 Stage 2 Saint-Berthevin - Craon
03.06 4 Stage 1 Laval - Villaines-la-Juhel
02.06 14 Prologue Laval - Laval
22.05 DNF Grand Prix de la Somme (1.1) Dury - Albert
Tour de Picardie (2.1)
10 General Classification
7 Points Classification
15.05 20 Stage 3 Saint-Quentin - Guise
14.05 11 Stage 2 Feuquières - Flixecourt
13.05 20 Stage 1 Chaumont-en-Vexin - Formerie
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC)
28 General Classification
08.05 13 Stage 5 Hondschoote - Dunkerque
07.05 29 Stage 4 Audruicq - Audruicq
06.05 14 Stage 3 Béthune - Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
05.05 9 Stage 2 Aniche - Aniche
04.05 80 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Gravelines
01.05 30 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
24.04 21 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Beaumont-en-Véron - Tours
20.04 155 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) Marche-en-Famenne - Huy
16.04 36 Tour du Finistère (1.1) Saint-Évarzec - Quimper
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)
16 General Classification
08.04 17 Stage 4 Abbaye de l'Epau - Arnage
07.04 21 Stage 3 Angers - Pré-en-Pail
06.04 29 Stage 2b Angers - Angers
06.04 16 Stage 2a Saint-Mars-la-Jaille - Angers
05.04 12 Stage 1 Château-du-Loir - Château-du-Loir
03.04 7 Paris-Camembert (1.1)
20.03 44 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
16.03 DNF Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.HC) Deinze - Nokere
Paris - Nice (2.UWT)
12.03 81 Stage 6 Nice - La Madone d'Utelle
11.03 8 Stage 5 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence
10.03 34 Stage 4 Juliénas - Romans-sur-Isèr
08.03 55 Stage 2 Contres - Commentry
07.03 122 Stage 1 Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme
06.03 48 Stage 7
06.03 175 Prologue Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
28.02 23 La Drome Classic (1.1) Livron - Livron
27.02 51 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1) Guilherand-Granges - Guilherand-Granges
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin (2.1)
29 General Classification
21.02 30 Stage 2 Draguignan - Draguignan
20.02 31 Stage 1 Le Cannet des Maures - Bagnols-en-Forêt
14.02 48 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) Laigueglia - Laigueglia
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
73 General Classification
07.02 98 Stage 5 Alès - Alès
06.02 63 Stage 4 Tavel - Laudun-l'Ardoise
05.02 66 Stage 3 Bessèges - Bessèges
04.02 32 Stage 2 Nîmes - Méjannes le Clap
03.02 106 Stage 1 Bellegarde - Beaucaire
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
64 General Classification
24.01 12 Stage 7 San Luis - San Luis
23.01 68 Stage 6 La Toma - Filo Sierras Comechingones
22.01 70 Stage 5 Renca - Juana Koslay
21.01 92 Stage 4 San Luis - Cerro del Amago
20.01 39 Stage 3 Potrero De Los Funes - La Punta
19.01 15 Stage 2 San Luis - Villa Mercedes
18.01 45 Stage 1 El Durazno - El Durazno

Victories

This year 0
Total 12

Teams

Year Team
2016 Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
2015 Colombia
2014 Colombia
2013 Colombia
2012 Cofidis
2011 Cofidis
2010 Cofidis
2009 Cofidis
2008 Cofidis
2007 Cofidis
2006 Cofidis
2005 Jartazi Revor
2004 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment