Luis Mas Bonet
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09 | DNF | Super 8 Classic / Primus Classic (1.Pro) | Brakel - Haacht | ||||
15.09 | 74 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | Koolskamp - Koolskamp | ||||
13.09 | 116 | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.Pro) | Aywaille - Namur | ||||
Renewi Tour (2.UWT) | |||||||
24.08 | DNS | Stage 2 | Sluis - Sluis | ||||
23.08 | 130 | 129 | Stage 1 | Blankenberge - Ardooie | |||
Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro) | |||||||
81 | General Classification | ||||||
31 | Points Classification | ||||||
19.08 | 77 | 81 | Stage 5 | Golmayo - Lagunas de Neila | |||
18.08 | 78 | 87 | Stage 4 | Santa Gadea del Cid - Pradoluengo | |||
17.08 | 98 | 91 | Stage 3 | Sargentes de La Lora - Villarcayo | |||
16.08 | 2 | 29 | Stage 2 | Oña - Poza de la Sal | |||
15.08 | 11 | 13 | Stage 1 | Villalba de Duero - Burgos | |||
29.07 | DNF | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) | San Sebastián - San Sebastián | ||||
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) | |||||||
37 | General Classification | ||||||
27.07 | 44 | 37 | Stage 2 | Coca - Segovia | |||
26.07 | 30 | 30 | Stage 1 | Soria - Soria | |||
25.07 | 54 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (1.1) | |||||
25.06 | DNF | National Road Championships - Spain (CN) | |||||
Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | |||||||
67 | General Classification | ||||||
18.06 | 63 | 67 | Stage 8 | Sankt Gallen - Abtwil | |||
17.06 | 30 | 68 | Stage 7 | Tübach - Weinfelden | |||
15.06 | 92 | 85 | Stage 5 | Fiesch - La Punt | |||
14.06 | 73 | 79 | Stage 4 | Monthey - Leukerbad | |||
13.06 | 94 | 80 | Stage 3 | Tafers - Villars-sur-Ollon | |||
12.06 | 28 | 15 | Stage 2 | Beromünster - Nottwil | |||
11.06 | 17 | 17 | Stage 1 | Einsiedeln - Einsiedeln | |||
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1) | |||||||
62 | General Classification | ||||||
30.04 | 46 | 62 | Stage 3 | Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo | |||
29.04 | 66 | 67 | Stage 2 | Candás - Cangas del Narcea | |||
28.04 | 56 | 56 | Stage 1 | Oviedo - Pola de Lena | |||
09.04 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | Compiègne - Roubaix | ||||
29.03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) | Roeselare - Waregem | ||||
26.03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT) | Ieper - Wevelgem | ||||
24.03 | DNF | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | Harelbeke - Harelbeke | ||||
22.03 | DNF | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | Brugge - De Panne | ||||
18.03 | 63 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | Abbiategrasso - Sanremo | ||||
15.03 | 20 | Milano - Torino (1.Pro) | Rho - Orbassano | ||||
04.03 | 70 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | Siena - Siena | ||||
26.02 | 71 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | Kuurne - Kuurne | ||||
25.02 | 40 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT) | Gent - Ninove | ||||
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | |||||||
97 | General Classification | ||||||
05.02 | 43 | 97 | Stage 5 | Paterna - Valencia | |||
04.02 | 112 | 114 | Stage 4 | Burriana - Altura | |||
03.02 | 113 | 119 | Stage 3 | Bétera - Sagunto | |||
02.02 | 125 | 121 | Stage 2 | Novelda - Benissa | |||
01.02 | 113 | 113 | Stage 1 | Orihuela - Altea | |||
Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | |||||||
72 | General Classification | ||||||
22.01 | 92 | 72 | Stage 5 | Unley - Mount Lofty | |||
21.01 | 39 | 64 | Stage 4 | Willunga - Willunga | |||
20.01 | 43 | 84 | Stage 3 | Norwood - Campbelltown | |||
19.01 | 108 | 110 | Stage 2 | Brighton - Victor Harbor | |||
18.01 | 24 | 68 | Stage 1 | Tanunda - Tanunda | |||
17.01 | 77 | 77 | Prologue | Adelaide - Adelaide |