Martin Müller

Info

Last name Müller
First name Martin
Nationality Germany
Date of birth 05 April 1974
Age 50
Place of birth Berlin
Date Rank Race Route
13.09 67 Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (1.1)
09.09 107 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (1.1) Aartselaar - Aartselaar
30.08 109 Schaal Sels (1.1) Merksem - Merksem
image/svg+xml Eneco Tour (UPT)
126 General Classification
25.08 77 Stage 7 Amersfoort - Amersfoort
24.08 130 Stage 6 Genk - Roermond
23.08 126 Stage 5 Roermond - Sittard-Geleen
22.08 148 Stage 4 Hasselt - Libramont
21.08 109 Stage 3 Niel - Hasselt
20.08 122 Stage 2 Ardooie - Brussel
19.08 124 Stage 1 Aalter - Ardooie
18.08 82 Prologue Rotterdam - Rotterdam
Tour de Pologne (UPT)
100 General Classification
08.08 89 Stage 7 Rabka Zdrój - Krakow
07.08 97 Stage 6 Kroscienko nad Dunajcem - Zakopane
06.08 129 Stage 5 Strzyzow - Krynica Zdrój
05.08 138 Stage 4 Naleczow - Rzeszów
04.08 121 Stage 3 Bielsk Podlaski - Lublin
03.08 76 Stage 2 Serock - Bialystok
02.08 116 Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa
Brixia Tour (2.1)
93 General Classification
26.07 50 Stage 6 Bisogne - Darfo Boario Terme
25.07 69 Stage 5 San Vigilio di Concesio - Passo Maniva
24.07 113 Stage 4 Angolo Terme - Borno
23.07 104 Stage 3 Bettole di Buffalora - Navazzo
22.07 102 Stage 2 Prevalle - Villanuova sul Clisi
22.07 54 Stage 1 Orzinuovi - Orzinuovi
26.06 13 Kampioenschap van Duitsland TT (CN) Cottbus - Cottbus
Ster Elektrotoer (2.1)
20.06 DNF Stage 4 Verviers - Jalhay
19.06 134 Stage 3 Nuth - Nuth
18.06 138 Stage 2 Eindhoven - Sittard-Geleen
17.06 53 Stage 1 Gemert-Bakel - Gemert-Bakel
Giro d'Italia (HIS)
161 General Classification
31.05 54 Stage 21 Roma - Roma
30.05 109 Stage 20 Napoli - Anagni
29.05 80 Stage 19 Avellino - Vesuvius
28.05 167 Stage 18 Sulmona - Benevento
27.05 126 Stage 17 Chieti - Blockhaus
25.05 126 Stage 16 Pergola - Monte Petrano
24.05 109 Stage 15 Forlì - Faenza
23.05 130 Stage 14 Campi Bisenzio - Bologna
22.05 110 Stage 13 Lido di Camaiore - Firenze
21.05 176 Stage 12 Sestri Levante - Riomaggiore
20.05 151 Stage 11 Torino - Arenzano
19.05 141 Stage 10 Cuneo - Pinerolo
17.05 108 Stage 9 Milano - Milano
16.05 164 Stage 8 Morbegno - Bergamo
15.05 162 Stage 7 Innsbruck - Chiavenna
14.05 139 Stage 6 Bressanone - Mayrhofen
13.05 111 Stage 5 San Martino di Castrozza - Alpe di Siusi
12.05 143 Stage 4 Padova - San Martino di Castrozza
11.05 174 Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene
10.05 180 Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste
Tour de Romandie (UPT)
109 General Classification
03.05 95 Stage 5 Aubonne - Genève
02.05 110 Stage 4 Estavayer-le-Lac - Sainte-Croix
30.04 107 Stage 2 La Chaux-de-Fonds - La Chaux-de-Fonds
29.04 102 Stage 1 Montreux - Freiburg
28.04 78 Prologue Lausanne - Lausanne
12.04 DNF Paris-Roubaix (HIS) Compiègne - Roubaix
05.04 79 Ronde van Vlaanderen (UPT) Brugge - Meerbeke
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)
71 General Classification
02.04 39 Stage 4 De Panne - De Panne
02.04 97 Stage 3 De Panne - De Panne
01.04 83 Stage 2 Zottegem - Koksijde
31.03 96 Stage 1 Middelkerke - Zottegem
22.03 7 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (1.1) Zoetermeer - Woerden
Paris-Nice (HIS)
15.03 DNF Stage 8 Nice - Nice
14.03 111 Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence
13.03 95 Stage 6 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - La Montagne de Lure
12.03 128 Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc
11.03 127 Stage 4 Vichy - Saint-Étienne
10.03 57 Stage 3 Orval - Vichy
09.03 63 Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin
08.03 66 Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly
28.02 124 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.HC) Gent - Gent
Ruta Del Sol (2.1)
40 General Classification
19.02 41 Stage 4 Torrox Costa - Antequera
18.02 43 Stage 3 Marbella - Benahavís
17.02 33 Stage 2 Vegas del Genil - Córdoba
16.02 10 Stage 1 La Guardia de Jaén - Humilladero
15.02 32 Prologue Jaén - Jaén
09.02 112 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (1.1) Cala Millor - Cala Millor
08.02 154 Trofeo Mallorca (1.1) Palma - Palma
Tour Down Under (UPT)
75 General Classification
25.01 74 Stage 6 Adelaide - Adelaide
24.01 69 Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga
23.01 69 Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston
22.01 88 Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor
21.01 53 Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling
20.01 65 Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes

Victories

This year 0
Total 0

Teams

Year Team
2009 Team Milram
2008 Team Milram
2007 Team Milram
2006 Team Milram
2005 Team Wiesenhof
2004 Team Wiesenhof
2003 Team Wiesenhof
2002 Team Wiesenhof
2001 Team Cologne
2000 Team Cologne
1999 Agro - Adler Brandenburg
1998 Agro - Adler Brandenburg
1997 Agro Adler Brandenburg

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment