Mathias Vacek
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06 | 5 | National Road Championships - Czechia (CN) | Jevíčko - Jevíčko | ||||
20.06 | 1 | National Road Championships - Czechia TT (CN) | Jevíčko - Jevíčko | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
2 | General Classification | ||||||
7 | Points Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 4 | 2 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 20 | 2 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 78 | 2 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 60 | 2 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 2 | 2 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
Tour of Norway (2.Pro) | |||||||
4 | General Classification | ||||||
10 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
26.05 | 25 | 4 | Stage 4 | Stavanger - Stavanger | |||
25.05 | 8 | 4 | Stage 3 | Sola - Egersund | |||
24.05 | 4 | 4 | Stage 2 | Odda - Gullingen | |||
23.05 | 5 | 5 | Stage 1 | Voss - Voss | |||
Tour de Hongrie (2.Pro) | |||||||
20 | General Classification | ||||||
23 | Points Classification | ||||||
21 | Mountain Classification | ||||||
12.05 | 28 | 20 | Stage 5 | Siofok - Pécs | |||
11.05 | 30 | 12 | Stage 4 | Budapest - Etyek | |||
10.05 | 13 | 13 | Stage 3 | Kazincbarcika - Gyöngyös | |||
09.05 | 4 | 29 | Stage 2 | Tokaj - Kazincbarcika | |||
08.05 | 59 | 61 | Stage 1 | Karcag - Hajdúszoboszló | |||
01.05 | 47 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | Eschborn - Frankfurt | ||||
07.04 | 43 | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | Compiègne - Roubaix | ||||
03.04 | 90 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | Terneuzen - Schoten | ||||
22.03 | 67 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | Harelbeke - Harelbeke | ||||
20.03 | 87 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | Brugge - De Panne | ||||
15.03 | 21 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | Bredene - Koksijde | ||||
13.03 | 23 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | Deinze - Nokere | ||||
02.03 | DNF | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | Siena - Siena | ||||
25.02 | 110 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | Kortrijk - Kuurne | ||||
Volta ao Algarve (2.Pro) | |||||||
87 | General Classification | ||||||
18.02 | 91 | 87 | Stage 5 | Faro - Malhão | |||
17.02 | 17 | 79 | Stage 4 | Albufeira - Albufeira | |||
16.02 | 82 | 82 | Stage 3 | Vila Real de Santo António - Tavira | |||
15.02 | 88 | 84 | Stage 2 | Lagoa - Alto da Fóia | |||
14.02 | 72 | 73 | Stage 1 | Portimão - Lagos | |||
10.02 | 30 | Figueira Champions Classic (1.Pro) | São Pedro - Figueira da Foz | ||||
28.01 | 42 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | |||||
25.01 | 15 | Surf Coast Classic (1.1) | Lorne (Victoria) - Torquay (Victoria) | ||||
Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | |||||||
64 | General Classification | ||||||
26 | Points Classification | ||||||
21.01 | 34 | 64 | Stage 6 | Unley - Mount Lofty | |||
20.01 | 91 | 71 | Stage 5 | Christies Beach - Willunga | |||
19.01 | 12 | 22 | Stage 4 | Murray Bridge - Port Elliot | |||
18.01 | 17 | 21 | Stage 3 | Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown | |||
17.01 | 65 | 31 | Stage 2 | Norwood - Lobethal | |||
16.01 | 10 | 13 | Stage 1 | Tanunda - Tanunda | |||
13.01 | 37 | Down Under Classic (CRTP) | Adelaide - Adelaide |