Matthieu Ladagnous

Info

Last name Ladagnous
First name Matthieu
Nationality France
Date of birth 12 December 1984
Age 39
Place of birth Pau
Date Rank Race Route
02.10 DNF Coppa Bernocchi (1.Pro) Parabiago - Legnano
30.09 DNF Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) Carpi - San Luca
Skoda Tour Luxembourg (2.Pro)
90 General Classification
24.09 76 Stage 5 Mersch - Luxembourg
23.09 84 Stage 4 Pétange - Pétange
22.09 85 Stage 3 Mertert - Vianden
21.09 92 Stage 2 Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
20.09 95 Stage 1 Luxembourg - Luxembourg
10.09 DNF Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) Montréal - Montréal
08.09 102 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) Québec - Québec
Tour Poitou - Charentes (2.1)
69 General Classification
25.08 81 Stage 4 Moncoutant - Poitiers
24.08 53 Stage 3b La Roche-Posay - La Roche-Posay
24.08 92 Stage 3a Coussay-les-Bois - La Roche-Posay
23.08 68 Stage 2 Aulnay - Bressuire
22.08 104 Stage 1 Confolens - Mathay
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
18.08 DNF Stage 4 Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche - Limoges
17.08 115 Stage 3 Sarran - Bort-les-Orgues
16.08 112 Stage 2 Excideuil - Trélissac
15.08 88 Stage 1 Rilhac-Rancon - Bénévent-l'Abbaye
13.08 63 La Polynormande (1.1)
29.07 DNF Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) San Sebastián - San Sebastián
25.06 DNF National Road Championships - France (CN)
Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
113 General Classification
11.06 86 Stage 8 Le Pont-de-Claix - La Bastille
10.06 71 Stage 7 Porte-de-Savoie - Col de la Croix-de-Fer
09.06 114 Stage 6 Nantua - Crest-Voland Cohennoz
08.06 118 Stage 5 Cormoranche-sur-Saône - Salins-Les-Bains
07.06 89 Stage 4 Cours - Belmont-de-la-Loire
06.06 95 Stage 3 Monistrol-sur-Loire - Le Coteau
05.06 134 Stage 2 Brassac-les-Mines - La Chaise-Dieu
04.06 114 Stage 1 Chambon-sur-Lac - Chambon-sur-Lac
30.05 DNF Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (1.1) Puget-Théniers - Col de Valberg
Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)
79 General Classification
30.04 60 Stage 5 Vufflens-la-Ville - Genève
29.04 88 Stage 4 Sion - Thyon
28.04 95 Stage 3 Châtel-Saint-Denis - Châtel-Saint-Denis
27.04 93 Stage 2 Morteau - La Chaux-de-Fonds
26.04 97 Stage 1 Crissier - Vallée de Joux
25.04 101 Prologue Port-Valais - Port-Valais
23.04 DNF Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) Liège - Liège
19.04 DNF La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) Herve - Huy
Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)
97 General Classification
08.04 99 Stage 6 Eibar - Eibar
07.04 106 Stage 5 Amorebieta - Amorebieta
06.04 99 Stage 4 Santurtzi - Santurtzi
05.04 93 Stage 3 Errenteria - Villabona
04.04 134 Stage 2 Viana - Leitza
03.04 153 Stage 1 Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)
109 General Classification
26.03 77 Stage 7 Barcelona - Barcelona
25.03 93 Stage 6 Martorell - Molins de Rei
24.03 102 Stage 5 Tortosa - Lo Port
23.03 128 Stage 4 Llívia - Sabadell
22.03 123 Stage 3 Olost - La Molina
21.03 109 Stage 2 Mataró - Vallter 2000
20.03 130 Stage 1 San Felíu de Guixols - San Felíu de Guixols
15.03 53 Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) Deinze - Nokere
01.03 61 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) Laigueglia - Laigueglia
26.02 DNF Faun Drome Classic (1.Pro)
25.02 83 Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro)
12.02 103 Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) Puebla de Vicar - Roquetas de Mar
11.02 74 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Cálida" (1.1) San Javier - Cartagena

Victories

This year 0
Total 12

Teams

Year Team
2023 Groupama - FDJ
2022 Groupama - FDJ
2021 Groupama - FDJ
2020 Groupama - FDJ
2019 Groupama - FDJ
2018 Groupama - FDJ
2017 FDJ
2016 FDJ
2015 FDJ
2014 FDJ.fr
2013 FDJ.fr
2012 FDJ - BigMat
2011 FDJ
2010 FDJ
2009 Française des Jeux
2008 Française des Jeux
2007 Française des Jeux
2006 Française des Jeux

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment