|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
|
132 |
|
General Classification
|
16.06
|
126
|
132
|
Stage 5
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
185.9 km
|
15.06
|
145
|
142
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
150
|
146
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
106
|
18
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
18
|
18
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
|
|
|
ZLM Tour
(2.1)
|
|
27 |
|
General Classification
|
09.06
|
66
|
27
|
Stage 5
|
Oosterhout - Oosterhout
|
159.4 km
|
08.06
|
51
|
21
|
Stage 4
|
Roosendaal - Roosendaal
|
196.7 km
|
07.06
|
58
|
14
|
Stage 3
|
Schijndel - Buchten
|
179.4 km
|
06.06
|
58
|
10
|
Stage 2
|
Middelburg - Wissenkerke
|
193.8 km
|
05.06
|
10
|
10
|
Stage 1
|
Westkapelle - Westkapelle
|
14.7 km
|
26.05
|
73
|
|
Rund um Köln
(1.1)
|
Köln - Köln
|
194.8 km
|
|
|
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque
(2.Pro)
|
|
91 |
|
General Classification
|
19.05
|
87
|
91
|
Stage 6
|
Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
|
176.8 km
|
18.05
|
78
|
93
|
Stage 5
|
Arques - Cassel
|
179.1 km
|
17.05
|
106
|
110
|
Stage 4
|
Mazingarbe - Pont-à-Marcq
|
171.3 km
|
16.05
|
77
|
114
|
Stage 3
|
Saint-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
|
165.1 km
|
15.05
|
111
|
114
|
Stage 2
|
Wimereux - Abbeville
|
184.3 km
|
14.05
|
115
|
115
|
Stage 1
|
Dunkerque - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
|
173.0 km
|
01.05
|
DNF
|
|
Eschborn-Frankfurt
(1.UWT)
|
Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
203.8 km
|
|
|
|
Tour de Romandie
(2.UWT)
|
|
116 |
|
General Classification
|
|
57 |
|
Points Classification
|
28.04
|
12
|
116
|
Stage 5
|
Vernier - Vernier
|
150.8 km
|
27.04
|
109
|
136
|
Stage 4
|
Bains de Saillon - Leysin
|
151.7 km
|
26.04
|
115
|
143
|
Stage 3
|
Oron - Oron
|
15.5 km
|
25.04
|
135
|
144
|
Stage 2
|
Freiburg - Salvan
|
171.0 km
|
24.04
|
140
|
137
|
Stage 1
|
Château-d'Œx - Freiburg
|
165.7 km
|
23.04
|
32
|
32
|
Prologue
|
Payerne - Payerne
|
2.3 km
|
17.04
|
DNF
|
|
La Flèche Wallonne
(1.UWT)
|
Charleroi - Huy
|
199.1 km
|
07.04
|
DNF
|
|
Paris-Roubaix
(1.UWT)
|
Compiègne - Roubaix
|
260.0 km
|
31.03
|
DNF
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
(1.UWT)
|
Antwerpen - Oudenaarde
|
270.8 km
|
27.03
|
DNF
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
(1.UWT)
|
Roeselare - Waregem
|
188.6 km
|
24.03
|
DNF
|
|
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
(1.UWT)
|
Ieper - Wevelgem
|
253.1 km
|
22.03
|
101
|
|
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
(1.UWT)
|
Harelbeke - Harelbeke
|
207.6 km
|
15.03
|
42
|
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
(1.Pro)
|
Bredene - Koksijde
|
202.0 km
|
13.03
|
83
|
|
Danilith Nokere Koerse
(1.Pro)
|
Deinze - Nokere
|
188.1 km
|
02.03
|
DNF
|
|
Grand Prix Criquielion
(1.1)
|
Ath - Lessines
|
200.0 km
|
24.02
|
DNF
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
(1.UWT)
|
Gent - Ninove
|
202.0 km
|
28.01
|
69
|
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
(1.UWT)
|
|
|
25.01
|
64
|
|
Surf Coast Classic
(1.1)
|
Lorne (Victoria) - Torquay (Victoria)
|
158.6 km
|
|
|
|
Santos Tour Down Under
(2.UWT)
|
21.01
|
DNF
|
|
Stage 6
|
Unley - Mount Lofty
|
128.2 km
|
20.01
|
131
|
128
|
Stage 5
|
Christies Beach - Willunga
|
129.3 km
|
19.01
|
106
|
126
|
Stage 4
|
Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
|
136.2 km
|
18.01
|
127
|
129
|
Stage 3
|
Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown
|
145.3 km
|
17.01
|
127
|
119
|
Stage 2
|
Norwood - Lobethal
|
141.6 km
|
16.01
|
14
|
17
|
Stage 1
|
Tanunda - Tanunda
|
144.0 km
|
13.01
|
107
|
|
Down Under Classic
(CRTP)
|
Adelaide - Adelaide
|
|
07.01
|
DNS
|
|
National Road Championships - Australia
(CN)
|
Buninyong - Buninyong
|
185.6 km
|