Sergey Lagutin

Info

Last name Lagutin
First name Sergey
Nationality United States
Date of birth 14 January 1981
Age 43
Place of birth Fergana
Date Rank Race Route
11.10 51 Gran Piemonte (1.HC) Racconigi - Stupinigi
09.10 63 Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) Saronno - Varese
07.10 50 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC) Monteveglio - Monteveglio
06.10 DNF Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC) Bologna - San Luca
23.09 DNF Trofeo Matteotti (1.1) Pescara - Pescara
19.09 DNF Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1)
16.09 113 Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) Legnano - Legnano
15.09 DNF Coppa Agostoni (1.1) Lissone - Lissone
Deutschland Tour (2.1)
27 General Classification
26.08 36 Stage 4 Lorsch - Stuttgart
25.08 36 Stage 3 Trier - Merzig
24.08 26 Stage 2 Bonn - Trier
23.08 85 Stage 1 Koblenz - Bonn
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
15.08 DNF Stage 1 Saint-Just-le-Martel - Bonnat
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt (2.HC)
49 General Classification
14.07 70 Stage 8 Scheibbs - Wels
13.07 51 Stage 7 Waidhofen - Sonntagberg
12.07 50 Stage 6 Knittelfeld - Wenigzell
11.07 60 Stage 5 Matrei in Osttirol - Grossglockner
10.07 66 Stage 4 Kitzbühel - Prägraten
09.07 45 Stage 3 Kufstein - Kitzbühel
08.07 62 Stage 2 Feldkirch - Fulpmes
07.07 77 Stage 1 Feldkirch - Feldkirch
01.07 5 National Road Championships - Russia (CN) Koersk - Koersk
Tour de Slovenie (2.1)
59 General Classification
17.06 66 Stage 5 Trebnje - Novo Mesto
16.06 82 Stage 4 Ljubljana - Kamnik
15.06 58 Stage 3 Slovenske Konjice - Celje
14.06 124 Stage 2 Maribor - Rogaška Slatina
13.06 90 Stage 1 Lendava - Murska Sobota
10.06 59 Rund um Köln (1.1) Köln - Köln
07.06 48 GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) Leuggern - Leuggern
Tour of Norway (2.HC)
42 General Classification
20.05 43 Stage 5 Moelv - Lillehammer
19.05 77 Stage 4 Kongsvinger - Brumunddal
18.05 63 Stage 3 Moss - Sarpsborg
17.05 46 Stage 2 Hønefoss - Asker
16.05 61 Stage 1 Svelvik - Horten
01.05 64 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1)
86 General Classification
29.04 89 Stage 2 Teslic - Banja Luka
28.04 109 Stage 1 Belgrade - Bijeljina
Tour of Croatia (2.HC)
42 General Classification
22.04 70 Stage 6 Samobor - Zagreb
21.04 44 Stage 5 Rabac - Opatija
20.04 64 Stage 4 Stari Grad - Novi Vinodolski
19.04 61 Stage 3 Trogir - Makarska
18.04 60 Stage 2 Karlovac - Zadar
17.04 82 Stage 1 Osijek - Koprivnica
10.04 DNF Paris-Camembert (1.1) Saint-Germain Village - Livarot
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (2.1)
30 General Classification
17 Mountain Classification
06.04 57 Stage 4 Brûlon - Sablé-sur-Sarthe
05.04 32 Stage 3 Abbaye de l'Epau - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
04.04 59 Stage 2 Riaillé - Ancenis
03.04 66 Stage 1 Abbaye de l'Epau - Baugé-en-Anjou
01.04 93 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Château-Renault - Tours
30.03 DNF Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) Vitré - Vitré
25.03 80 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
24.03 DNF Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière
21.03 107 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (1.HC) Brugge - De Panne
18.03 85 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) Denain - Denain
11.03 DNF Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) Emmen - Hoogeveen
04.03 DNF Dwars door West-Vlaanderen (1.1) Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)
68 General Classification
18.02 92 Stage 5 Barbate - Barbate
17.02 121 Stage 4 Sevilla - Alcala de los Gazules
16.02 83 Stage 3 Mancha Real - Herrera
15.02 44 Stage 2 Otura Santa Clara Golf - La Guardia de Jaén
14.02 68 Stage 1 Mijas - Granada
11.02 DNF Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) Laigueglia - Laigueglia