William Blume Levy
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06 | 60 | National Road Championships - Denmark (CN) | Herning - Herning | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
96 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 118 | 96 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 80 | 98 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 126 | 126 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 76 | 64 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 64 | 64 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
02.06 | DNF | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | Brussel - Brussel | ||||
29.05 | 23 | Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro) | Tournai - Mont-de-l'Enclus | ||||
26.05 | 18 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | Köln - Köln | ||||
20.05 | 85 | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | Hasselt - Tongeren | ||||
19.05 | DNF | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | Antwerpen - Antwerpen | ||||
05.05 | 43 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | Plouguin - Lannilis | ||||
04.05 | 70 | Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) | Josselin - Plumelec | ||||
03.04 | 30 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | Terneuzen - Schoten | ||||
31.03 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) | Antwerpen - Oudenaarde | ||||
24.03 | 82 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT) | Ieper - Wevelgem | ||||
22.03 | 60 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | Harelbeke - Harelbeke | ||||
20.03 | 58 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | Brugge - De Panne | ||||
15.03 | 57 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | Bredene - Koksijde | ||||
13.03 | 44 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | Deinze - Nokere | ||||
02.03 | 43 | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.1) | Ath - Lessines | ||||
27.02 | 35 | Le Samyn (1.1) | Quaregnon - Dour | ||||
25.02 | 70 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | Kortrijk - Kuurne | ||||
Tour of Oman (2.Pro) | |||||||
45 | General Classification | ||||||
14.02 | 46 | 45 | Stage 5 | Samail - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) | |||
13.02 | 27 | 51 | Stage 4 | Fanja - Yitti Hills | |||
12.02 | 96 | 73 | Stage 3 | Naseem Garden - Al Bustan | |||
11.02 | 52 | 65 | Stage 2 | Al Sifah - Qurayyat | |||
10.02 | 109 | 109 | Stage 1 | Nizwa - Muscat | |||
09.02 | 7 | Muscat Classic (1.1) | Al Mouj Muscat - Al Bustan | ||||
28.01 | 117 | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | Palma - Palma | ||||
27.01 | 44 | Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx (1.1) | |||||
25.01 | 139 | Trofeo Ses Salines – Felanitx (1.1) | Ses Salines - Felanitx | ||||
24.01 | 59 | Trofeo Calvià (1.1) | Palmanova - Palmanova |