Yauheni Hutarovich

Info

Last name Hutarovich
First name Yauheni
Nationality Belarus
Date of birth 29 November 1983
Age 40
Place of birth Minsk
Date Rank Race Route
16.10 31 UCI World Championship Doha (WC) Doha - Doha
09.10 69 Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) Dreux - Tours
06.10 124 Paris-Bourges (1.1) Gien - Bourges
04.10 48 Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1) Binche - Binche
02.10 DNF Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.1) La Louvière - Tournai
Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)
25.08 DNS Stage 3 Thuré - Chatellerault
24.08 135 Stage 2 La Rochelle - Niort
23.08 9 Stage 1 Angoulême - Puilboreau
19.08 5 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) Veenendaal - Veenendaal
Tour de l'Ain (2.1)
13.08 DNF Stage 4 Lagnieu - Belley
12.08 91 Stage 3 Nantua - Lélex
11.08 111 Stage 2 Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne - Montréal-la-Cluse
10.08 10 Stage 1 La Plaine Tonique - Saint-Vulbas
Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)
106 General Classification
27.07 102 Stage 5 Engis - Dison
26.07 99 Stage 4 Aubel - Herstal
25.07 124 Stage 3 Braine l'Alleud - Vielsalm
24.07 102 Stage 2 Saint-Ghislain - Le R?ulx
23.07 143 Stage 1 Charleroi - Mettet
20.07 96 Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) Saint-Ghislain - Frameries
08.07 2 Minsk Cup (CN) Minsk - Minsk
26.06 7 Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland (CN) Navahrudak - Navahrudak
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
109 General Classification
29.05 109 Stage 4 Tremelo - Tongeren
27.05 132 Stage 2 Knokke-Heist - Herzele
26.05 42 Stage 1 Buggenhout - Knokke-Heist
25.05 130 Prologue Beveren - Beveren
Tour de Picardie (2.1)
107 General Classification
15.05 104 Stage 3 Saint-Quentin - Guise
14.05 111 Stage 2 Feuquières - Flixecourt
13.05 34 Stage 1 Chaumont-en-Vexin - Formerie
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC)
77 General Classification
08.05 15 Stage 5 Hondschoote - Dunkerque
07.05 73 Stage 4 Audruicq - Audruicq
06.05 101 Stage 3 Béthune - Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
05.05 23 Stage 2 Aniche - Aniche
04.05 26 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Gravelines
01.05 DNF Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
10.04 DNF Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) Compiègne - Roubaix
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)
68 General Classification
08.04 11 Stage 4 Abbaye de l'Epau - Arnage
07.04 73 Stage 3 Angers - Pré-en-Pail
06.04 70 Stage 2b Angers - Angers
06.04 13 Stage 2a Saint-Mars-la-Jaille - Angers
05.04 69 Stage 1 Château-du-Loir - Château-du-Loir
25.03 DNF E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) Harelbeke - Harelbeke
23.03 97 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.HC) Roeselare - Waregem
20.03 19 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
16.03 5 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.HC) Deinze - Nokere
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (2.1)
38 General Classification
06.03 30 Stage 2 Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem
05.03 9 Stage 1 Brugge - Harelbeke
04.03 129 Prologue Middelkerke - Middelkerke
28.02 DNF Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) Kuurne - Kuurne
27.02 DNF Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.HC) Gent - Gent
Tour of Oman (2.HC)
121 General Classification
21.02 88 Stage 6 Al Seeb - Muscat
20.02 120 Stage 5 As Sifah - Muscat
19.02 109 Stage 4 Rusayl - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
18.02 41 Stage 3 Al Sawadi Beach - Manumah/Naseem Park
17.02 96 Stage 2 Al Seeb - Quriyat
16.02 122 Stage 1 Muscat Airport - Al Bustan
Tour of Qatar (2.HC)
117 General Classification
12.02 4 Stage 5 Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche
11.02 31 Stage 4 Al Zubarah - Madinat Al Shamal
10.02 129 Stage 3 Lusail - Lusail
09.02 121 Stage 2 Katara Cultural Village - Qatar University
08.02 128 Stage 1 Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)
19 General Classification
4 Points Classification
24.01 1 Stage 7 Akanda - Libreville
23.01 11 Stage 6 Akanda - Akanda
22.01 4 Stage 5 Meyo Kye - Oyem
21.01 19 Stage 4 Oyem - Ambam
20.01 36 Stage 3 Lambaréné - Ndjolé
19.01 2 Stage 2 Fougamou - Mouila
18.01 2 Stage 1 Kango - Lambaréné

Victories

This year 0
Total 32

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment