Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
03:16:10 |
2 |
Team SD Worx
|
" |
3 |
Fenix-Deceuninck
|
" |
4 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
5 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
" |
6 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
" |
7 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
" |
8 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
9 |
BePink
|
" |
10 |
UAE Development Team
|
" |
11 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
14 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
15 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
16 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
" |
19 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
" |
20 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
21 |
UAE Development Team
|
" |
22 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
23 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
27 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
28 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
" |
29 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
" |
30 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
31 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
32 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
33 |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
36 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
37 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
" |
38 |
VCA Anjos KTM
|
" |
39 |
UAE Development Team
|
" |
40 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
41 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
42 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
43 |
Awol O'Shea
|
" |
44 |
Awol O'Shea
|
" |
45 |
Awol O'Shea
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
" |
48 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
49 |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 |
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
|
" |
51 |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|
" |
52 |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
" |
53 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
54 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
55 |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
" |
56 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
57 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
58 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
" |
59 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 14 |
60 | + 15 | |
61 |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
+ 23 |
62 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
63 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
64 |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
+ 28 |
65 |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
+ 33 |
66 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 36 |
67 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
" |
68 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 44 |
69 | + 04:17 | |
70 |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
+ 04:39 |
71 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
72 | + 05:25 | |
73 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
" |
74 |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
+ 05:34 |
75 | + 06:09 | |
76 |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|
" |
77 | " | |
78 | " | |
79 | " | |
80 | " | |
81 | " | |
82 | " | |
83 | " | |
84 |
BePink
|
" |
85 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
86 | " | |
87 |
BePink
|
" |
88 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
89 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
90 |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
" |
91 |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|
" |
92 |
UAE Development Team
|
" |
93 |
BePink
|
" |
94 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
95 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
96 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
97 | " | |
98 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
100 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 09:32 |
101 |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
+ 12:06 |
102 |
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
|
+ 17:13 |
103 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
104 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
105 |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|
" |
106 |
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
|
" |
107 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
" |
108 | + 17:16 | |
109 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 17:20 |
DNF |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
|
DNF |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Lotto Dstny Ladies
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
|
DNF |
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
|
|
DNF |
Team Groupe Abadie
|
|
DNF |
Awol O'Shea
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Hess Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
|