Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
03:30:50 |
2 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
3 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
4 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
5 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
6 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
7 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
" |
8 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
9 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
10 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
" |
11 |
Akros - Renfer Sa
|
" |
12 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
13 | " | |
14 | " | |
15 | " | |
16 | " | |
17 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
18 | + 06 | |
19 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 10 |
20 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 12 |
21 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
+ 23 |
22 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
+ 37 |
23 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 54 |
24 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 01:04 |
25 | " | |
26 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
27 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
28 |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
" |
29 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
30 |
Akros - Renfer Sa
|
" |
31 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
" |
32 |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
" |
33 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
34 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
" |
37 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
40 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
43 | " | |
44 | " | |
45 | " | |
46 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
47 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
48 | " | |
49 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 | " | |
52 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
" |
57 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
58 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
59 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 |
Akros - Renfer Sa
|
" |
62 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 |
Wsa Pushbikers
|
" |
65 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
66 |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 | " | |
69 | " | |
70 | " | |
71 |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
" |
72 |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
" |
73 | " | |
74 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
75 | " | |
76 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
77 | " | |
78 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
81 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 01:17 |
82 | " | |
83 | " | |
84 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
85 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
86 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
89 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
" |
90 |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
" |
91 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
94 |
Start Team Gusto
|
+ 01:22 |
95 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 04:10 |
96 | + 04:24 | |
DNS | ||
DNS | ||
DNS |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
|
DNS |
Team Coloquick
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
DNF |
Start Team Gusto
|
|
DNF |
Start Team Gusto
|
|
DNF |
Start Team Gusto
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
|
DNF |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Coloquick
|
|
DNF |
Team Coloquick
|
|
DNF |
Team Coloquick
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
|
DNF |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
|
DNF |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
|
DNF |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
|
DNF |
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
|
DNF |
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
|
DNF |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
|
DNF |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
|
DNF |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
|
DNF |
SEG Racing Academy
|
|
DNF |
SEG Racing Academy
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |