Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
03:19:01 |
2 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
3 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
4 |
Vozrozhdenie
|
" |
5 | " | |
6 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
7 | " | |
8 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
" |
9 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
10 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
11 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
" |
14 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
15 |
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
|
" |
16 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
17 |
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
|
" |
18 | " | |
19 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
20 |
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
|
" |
21 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
22 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
23 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
24 | " | |
25 | " | |
26 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 | " | |
29 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
30 | " | |
31 | " | |
32 | " | |
33 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 | " | |
36 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
37 |
Vozrozhdenie
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 | " | |
40 |
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
|
" |
41 |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
" |
44 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
45 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
48 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
" |
49 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 | " | |
52 |
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
|
" |
53 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
54 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 | " | |
57 |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
62 |
CCN Factory Racing
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 |
CCN Factory Racing
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 | " | |
67 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac
|
" |
68 | " | |
69 | " | |
70 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
71 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
72 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
" |
73 | " | |
74 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
" |
75 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
76 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
77 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
78 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
" |
81 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
82 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
83 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
" |
84 | " | |
85 | " | |
86 | " | |
87 | " | |
88 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 | " | |
91 |
Vozrozhdenie
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 | " | |
94 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
" |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 | " | |
99 | " | |
100 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac
|
" |
102 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
103 | " | |
104 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
105 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
106 | " | |
107 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
108 |
CCN Factory Racing
|
" |
109 | " | |
110 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
111 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
" |
112 | " | |
113 |
ABTF - Feirense
|
" |
114 |
CCN Factory Racing
|
" |
115 | " | |
116 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
117 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
118 | " | |
119 | " | |
120 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
121 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
122 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
123 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
124 | " | |
125 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
" |
126 | " | |
127 | " | |
128 |
Vozrozhdenie
|
" |
129 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
130 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
131 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
" |
132 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
" |
133 | " | |
134 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
135 | " | |
136 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
137 | " | |
138 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
" |
139 | " | |
140 | " | |
141 | " | |
142 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac
|
" |
143 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
144 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
145 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
146 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
147 |
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
|
" |
148 | " | |
149 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
150 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
+ 23 |
151 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
152 | + 27 | |
153 |
A Bloc CT
|
+ 29 |
154 |
Team Corratec
|
+ 31 |
155 |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
+ 35 |
156 | + 40 | |
157 | " | |
158 | " | |
159 | + 43 | |
160 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
161 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
+ 58 |
162 |
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
|
" |
163 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
+ 01:13 |
164 |
Vozrozhdenie
|
+ 01:14 |
165 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
166 | + 01:52 | |
167 |
Vino Sko Team
|
+ 02:28 |
168 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
+ 02:32 |
169 |
Almaty Cycling Team
|
+ 02:43 |
170 |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
|
+ 04:02 |
171 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac
|
+ 04:16 |
DNS |
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
|
|
DNS | ||
DNF |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
|
DNF |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
|
DNF |