Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
15:43:13 |
2 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 06 |
3 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 09 |
4 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 11 |
5 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
+ 23 |
6 |
TDT-Unibet
|
" |
7 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
+ 27 |
8 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 30 |
9 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 31 |
10 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
11 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 32 |
12 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 33 |
13 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 34 |
14 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
15 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 37 |
16 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
+ 01:10 |
17 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 01:42 |
18 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 01:51 |
19 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 02:01 |
20 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 02:04 |
21 |
WSA KTM Graz
|
" |
22 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 02:19 |
23 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 02:20 |
24 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 02:38 |
25 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 02:49 |
26 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
+ 03:35 |
27 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 03:54 |
28 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 05:17 |
29 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 06:24 |
30 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 08:15 |
31 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 10:21 |
32 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 12:02 |
33 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 12:05 |
34 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 12:50 |
35 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
+ 12:55 |
36 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
" |
37 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 13:12 |
38 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
+ 13:41 |
39 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 13:48 |
40 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 14:30 |
41 |
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
|
+ 15:38 |
42 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 18:27 |
43 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 19:07 |
44 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 20:10 |
45 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 20:39 |
46 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 21:15 |
47 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 21:36 |
48 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 21:45 |
49 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 21:51 |
50 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 24:20 |
51 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
+ 24:50 |
52 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 25:25 |
53 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 28:25 |
54 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 28:45 |
55 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 28:55 |
56 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 29:08 |
57 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
58 |
WSA KTM Graz
|
+ 29:16 |
59 |
Lidl - Trek
|
+ 30:31 |
60 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 31:10 |
61 |
TDT-Unibet
|
+ 31:23 |
62 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 31:38 |
63 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 32:00 |
64 |
WSA KTM Graz
|
+ 32:33 |
65 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 33:38 |
66 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 33:48 |
67 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 33:58 |
68 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 34:51 |
69 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 35:27 |
70 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 36:40 |
71 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 36:58 |
72 |
Ineos Grenadiers
|
+ 37:22 |
73 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 38:52 |
74 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 40:04 |
75 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
+ 40:06 |
76 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
+ 40:47 |
77 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 40:54 |
78 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 41:34 |
79 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 41:42 |
80 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 41:49 |
81 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 42:05 |
82 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 42:30 |
83 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 43:23 |
84 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
+ 45:11 |
85 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 45:13 |
86 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 45:45 |
87 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 47:00 |
88 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 48:28 |
89 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 48:36 |
90 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 48:50 |
91 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
+ 49:35 |
92 |
WSA KTM Graz
|
+ 50:04 |
93 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 50:39 |
94 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 50:43 |
95 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 51:24 |
96 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 51:55 |
97 |
WSA KTM Graz
|
+ 52:30 |
98 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 53:00 |
99 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 54:30 |
100 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 56:09 |
101 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 56:28 |
102 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 58:36 |
103 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 58:38 |
104 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 01:00:11 |
105 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 01:00:49 |
106 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 01:04:15 |
107 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 01:04:21 |
108 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 01:04:24 |
109 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 01:07:27 |
110 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 01:08:02 |
111 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 01:09:40 |