Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
03:27:45 |
2 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
3 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
4 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
5 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
6 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
7 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
9 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
10 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
11 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
14 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
" |
15 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
16 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
17 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
18 | " | |
19 | " | |
20 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
21 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
22 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
23 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
24 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
26 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
27 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
30 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
32 | " | |
33 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Team Heizomat
|
" |
35 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
36 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
37 | " | |
38 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
" |
39 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
40 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
41 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
42 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
43 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
" |
44 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Staki - Technorama
|
" |
47 | " | |
48 | " | |
49 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
50 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 | " | |
53 |
Team Heizomat
|
" |
54 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
55 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 | " | |
58 | " | |
59 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 | " | |
62 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
63 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
64 |
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
|
" |
65 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
66 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
67 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
68 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
69 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 | " | |
72 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
73 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
74 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
75 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 | " | |
78 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
81 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
" |
82 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
+ 48 |
83 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
84 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
85 | " | |
86 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
87 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
88 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
89 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 01:03 |
90 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 01:09 |
91 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
92 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
93 | + 01:18 | |
94 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
95 |
Team Heizomat
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
98 |
JLT Condor
|
" |
99 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 01:29 |
100 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
101 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
102 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
103 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
104 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
105 |
ROG - Ljubljana
|
" |
106 | " | |
107 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
108 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
109 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
+ 01:52 |
110 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
111 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
112 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
113 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 01:57 |
114 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
115 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
116 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
117 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 02:03 |
118 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
119 | " | |
120 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
121 | " | |
122 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 02:45 |
123 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
124 |
Staki - Technorama
|
+ 03:20 |
125 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
126 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 03:34 |
127 | " | |
128 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
129 | " | |
130 | " | |
131 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
132 |
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
|
" |
133 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
134 | " | |
135 | " | |
136 | + 04:06 | |
137 | + 06:05 | |
138 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
139 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
+ 06:38 |
140 | " | |
141 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
142 |
Staki - Technorama
|
+ 08:38 |
143 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
+ 12:46 |
DNF | ||
DNF |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Staki - Technorama
|
|
DNF |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
|
DNF |
Adria Mobil
|
|
DNF |
Team Heizomat
|
|
DNF |
Staki - Technorama
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
|
DNF |
Team Heizomat
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
WSA - Greenlife
|
|
DNF |
Team Heizomat
|
|
DNF |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
|
DNF |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Staki - Technorama
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
WSA - Greenlife
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
|
DNF |
Torku Sekerspor
|
|
DNF |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Minsk Cycling Club
|