CYCLINGFLASH
Home
Calendar
Teams
Transfers
Olympics 2024
/
Search
Open menu
Home
Calendar
Teams
Transfers
Olympics 2024
Persons
Teams
Races
More results…
UEC Road European Championships
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Select a tab
Info
Startlist
Result
Info
Startlist
Result
1
Thalita de Jong
2
Charlotte Kool
3
Jeanne Korevaar
4
Anouska Koster
5
Floortje Mackaij
6
Riejanne Markus
7
Ellen van Dijk
8
Lorena Wiebes
9
Elisa Balsamo
10
Rachele Barbieri
11
Marta Bastianelli
12
Elena Cecchini
13
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
14
Martina Fidanza
15
Barbara Guarischi
16
Ilaria Sanguineti
17
Caroline Baur
18
Lea Fuchs
19
Marlen Reusser
20
Michelle Stark
DNF Stage
21
Sanne Cant
22
Kim de Baat
DNF Stage
23
Valerie Demey
24
Justine Ghekiere
25
Lone Meertens
26
Marthe Truyen
27
Julie Van De Velde
28
Jesse Vandenbulcke
29
Franziska Brauße
30
Lisa Brennauer
31
Romy Kasper
32
Lisa Klein
33
Franziska Koch
34
Mieke Kroger
35
Liane Lippert
36
Lea Lin Teutenberg
37
Victoire Berteau
38
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
39
Coralie Demay
40
Eugénie Duval
41
Valentine Fortin
42
Juliette Labous
43
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
44
Margaux Vigie
45
Monika Brzezna
46
Marta Jaskulska
47
Karolina Kumiega
48
Marta Lach
49
Daria Pikulik
50
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
51
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
52
Maja Winther Brandt
DNF Stage
53
Amalie Dideriksen
54
Trine Holmsgaard
55
Marita Jensen
DNF Stage
56
Julie Leth
57
Mia Sofie Rützou
DNF Stage
58
Sandra Alonso
59
Mereia Benito Pellicer
60
Iurani Blanco Calbet
DNF Stage
61
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
62
Ziortza Isasi
63
Sara Martín Martín
64
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
65
Alina Reichert
DNF Stage
66
Sarah Rijkes
67
Carina Schrempf
68
Christina Schweinberger
69
Kathrin Schweinberger
70
Gabriela Thanner
DNF Stage
71
Susanne Andersen
72
Stine Andersen Borgli
73
Malin Eriksen
74
Ingvild Gaskjenn
75
Eugenia Bujak
76
Spela Kern
77
Urska Zigart
78
Nathalie Eklund
79
Emilia Fahlin
80
Johanna Nilsson
81
Rasa Leleivyte
82
Inga Cesuliene
83
Christine Majerus
84
Jelena Eric
85
Nikola Bajgerova
86
Markéta Hájková
87
Tereza Neumanová
88
Nikola Noskova
89
Rotem Gafinovitz
90
Omer Shapira
91
Anastasia Carbonari
92
Dana Rozlapa
DNF Stage
93
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
DNF Stage
94
Silja Jóhannesdóttir
DNF Stage
95
Alice Sharpe
96
Maria Martins
97
Antonia Gröndahl
98
Laura Vainionpää
99
Manuela Muresan
DNF Stage