Eli Iserbyt
Date | Rank | GC | Race | Route | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.06 | 41 | SD WORX BW Classic (1.2) | Tubize - Tubize | ||||
23.06 | DNF | National Road Championships - Belgium (CN) | Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Zottegem | ||||
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | |||||||
35 | General Classification | ||||||
16.06 | 80 | 35 | Stage 5 | Brussel - Brussel | |||
15.06 | 30 | 36 | Stage 4 | Durbuy - Durbuy | |||
14.06 | 66 | 79 | Stage 3 | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | |||
13.06 | 105 | 116 | Stage 2 | Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist | |||
12.06 | 116 | 116 | Stage 1 | Beringen - Beringen | |||
08.06 | DNF | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | Aarschot - Diest | ||||
Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | |||||||
26.05 | DNF | Stage 3 | Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - Damelevières | ||||
25.05 | 7 | 15 | Stage 2 | Thaon-les-Vosges - Villers-lès-Nancy | |||
24.05 | 59 | 37 | Stage 1 | Mont-Saint-Martin - Joeuf | |||
23.05 | 49 | 49 | Prologue | Verdun - Verdun | |||
Flèche du Sud (2.2) | |||||||
13 | General Classification | ||||||
27 | Points Classification | ||||||
12.05 | 59 | 13 | Stage 5 | Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette | |||
11.05 | 47 | 13 | Stage 4 | Sanem - Sanem | |||
10.05 | 11 | 8 | Stage 3 | Bourscheid - Bourscheid | |||
09.05 | 32 | 17 | Stage 2 | Rumelange - Rumelange | |||
08.05 | 12 | 12 | Stage 1 | Canach - Canach | |||
05.05 | 23 | Elfstedenronde Brugge (1.1) | Brugge - Brugge | ||||
01.05 | 13 | National Gravel Championships - Belgium (CN) | Turnhout - Turnhout | ||||
25.02 | 3 | Internationale Sluitingsprijs - Oostmalle (C1) | Oostmalle - Oostmalle | ||||
18.02 | 1 | X²O Badkamers Trofee Brussels Universities Cyclocross (C1) | Brussel - Brussel | ||||
18.02 | 2 | X²O Badkamers Trofee (GC) | |||||
17.02 | 2 | Waaslandcross - Sint-Niklaas (C2) | Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Niklaas | ||||
11.02 | 5 | X²O Badkamers Trofee Krawatencross - Lille (C1) | Lille - Lille | ||||
10.02 | 1 | Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross (GC) | |||||
10.02 | 1 | Telenet Superprestige De Noordzeecross (C1) | Middelkerke - Middelkerke | ||||
07.02 | 1 | Parkcross Maldegem (C2) | Maldegem - Maldegem | ||||
04.02 | 5 | UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Tabor (CM) | Tabor - Tabor | ||||
28.01 | 5 | UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Hoogerheide (CDM) | Hoogerheide - Hoogerheide | ||||
27.01 | 3 | X²O Badkamers Trofee Flandriencross - Hamme (C1) | Hamme - Hamme | ||||
21.01 | 4 | UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Benidorm (CDM) | Benidorm - Benidorm | ||||
15.01 | 1 | Cyclocross - Otegem (C2) | Otegem - Otegem | ||||
14.01 | 1 | Belgian National Championships CX (CN) | Meulebeke - Meulebeke | ||||
07.01 | 6 | UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Zonhoven (CDM) | Zonhoven - Zonhoven |